15 км
143 Результатів
Показати:
Перейти:
Позиція Номер Атлет Стать Вік Команда 7 km 13 km Темп Gun Time Chip Time
1
338
Андрусяк Іван
M
26
КСО Мідіз
0:36:56
1:08:55
5:24
1:21:14
1:21:13
2
319
Романюк Віктор
M
30
ZAKHAROVA TEAM
0:39:43
1:11:27
5:34
1:23:35
1:23:33
3
267
Марчук Олександр
M
35
AUTO.RIA Run Club
0:38:29
1:00:19
5:38
1:24:45
1:24:43
4
352
Мартыненко Егор
M
34
MakeMeTri
0:40:30
1:11:23
5:47
1:26:57
1:26:57
5
363
Дмитрук Олександр
M
40
0:40:47
1:02:08
5:55
1:28:50
1:28:47
6
213
Pokrovskyi Yaroslav
M
33
0:42:32
1:16:33
6:00
1:30:12
1:30:09
7
326
Михайло Свиридюк
M
28
Kyiv Trail Runners
0:42:23
1:16:31
6:00
1:30:20
1:30:12
8
255
Удовенко Олексій
M
34
ТриКатлеты
0:42:36
1:16:51
6:02
1:30:41
1:30:38
9
278
Караульний Валерій
M
52
ZAKHAROVA TEAM
0:41:40
1:04:02
6:04
1:31:05
1:31:03
10
277
Шевоцуков Денис
M
32
0:42:03
1:16:44
6:06
1:31:43
1:31:40
11
296
Кузьмін Олексій
M
38
Bahinskyi team
0:42:26
1:16:50
6:07
1:32:02
1:31:58
12
206
Riazantsev Serhii
M
31
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
0:42:21
1:04:09
6:10
1:32:39
1:32:38
13
251
Yakovenko Volodymyr
M
54
СК Полісся UA
0:43:46
1:18:02
6:10
1:32:42
1:32:41
14
355
Рихлюк Ігор
M
54
СК Полісся UA
0:43:45
1:18:02
6:10
1:32:43
1:32:40
15
329
Gorbatiuk Sergii
M
33
0:45:14
1:19:34
6:10
1:32:51
1:32:44
16
232
Святецький Євген
M
39
Family Run Club
0:43:13
1:18:59
6:14
1:33:35
1:33:33
17
223
Туркулевич Евгений
M
45
Endurance School
0:43:07
1:19:35
6:18
1:34:32
1:34:31
18
282
Zabrodskyy Hnat
M
28
0:44:58
1:21:24
6:21
1:35:25
1:35:18
19
272
Манастирський Максим
M
26
Family Run Club
0:41:40
6:23
1:35:59
1:35:57
20
286
Щербак Євгеній
M
31
Village Trail Team (BC Marathon)
0:44:18
1:21:42
6:24
1:36:10
1:36:07
21
334
Кислянка Петро
M
39
AMBER TRI SPORTS
0:43:38
1:21:41
6:27
1:36:49
1:36:47
22
215
Мартинюк Роман
M
28
0:43:42
1:20:10
6:28
1:37:13
1:37:10
23
360
Сидоренко АНАСТАСІЯ
F
30
0:45:01
1:23:05
6:37
1:39:22
1:39:21
24
359
Федорчук Богдан
M
23
0:47:43
1:24:27
6:41
1:40:33
1:40:28
25
289
Церольчук Сергій
M
52
0:46:41
1:25:42
6:46
1:41:43
1:41:40
26
266
Ляшенко Богдан
M
30
ГВКГ
0:46:40
1:26:25
6:49
1:42:21
1:42:18
27
339
Tsyganok Olena
F
38
Endurance School
0:47:57
1:26:30
6:49
1:42:25
1:42:23
28
298
Вдовін Олександр
M
33
1:27:00
6:51
1:42:59
1:42:56
29
214
Стельмах Сергiй
M
36
0:47:09
1:26:39
6:53
1:43:20
1:43:15
30
237
Бронза Олександр
M
35
0:46:46
1:26:43
6:54
1:43:48
1:43:41