27 км
64 Результатов
Показать:
Перейти:
Позиция Номер Атлет Пол Возраст Команда пол. Хомяків 10,4 км підйомник №11 24,2 км Темп Gun Time Chip Time
1
341
Vasyl Struk
M
26
Plast Crew
1:14:15
3:04:28
7:32
3:26:06
3:26:04
2
309
Andrii Lapko
M
33
1:18:49
3:10:10
7:44
3:31:10
3:31:10
3
343
Роман Чепіль
M
53
1:21:46
3:13:43
7:48
3:33:23
3:33:19
4
327
Михайло Яріш
M
28
Zolochiv running club
1:21:39
3:13:48
7:57
3:37:30
3:37:28
5
349
Микита Прус
M
23
Немає
1:21:55
3:15:49
8:05
3:40:53
3:40:49
6
350
Максим Вареца
M
32
1:21:57
3:46:20
9:09
4:10:06
4:10:03
7
344
Serhiy Ryabov
M
35
1:30:34
3:46:21
9:15
4:12:50
4:12:44
8
371
Yuliana Tsurik
F
34
1:35:05
3:54:23
9:25
4:17:26
4:17:24
9
354
Dmitry Savenkov
M
34
1:37:59
3:54:40
9:28
4:18:49
4:18:43
10
351
Костянтин Фатьянов
M
35
1:31:17
3:56:28
9:38
4:23:07
4:23:00
11
340
Oleksii Atroshchyk
M
38
Farmak running club
1:30:31
3:56:58
9:48
4:27:49
4:27:40
12
360
Віталій Шпильчин
M
35
Nike
1:35:07
4:01:21
9:52
4:29:53
4:29:48
13
16
Андрій Кисіль
M
38
runONoff
1:38:19
4:09:31
10:02
4:34:04
4:34:00
14
326
Семен Лесів
M
38
1:36:13
4:09:33
10:02
4:34:05
4:34:00
15
363
Вікторія Гудима
F
30
Victory Cycling Club
1:38:59
4:10:51
10:06
4:36:08
4:36:02
16
2002
Тарас Гнатюк
M
22
1:33:45
4:03:16
10:11
4:38:08
4:38:06
17
2015
Артем Крилюк
M
36
1:43:20
4:15:31
10:20
4:42:17
4:42:09
18
337
Дмитро Турега
M
36
1:31:04
4:15:45
10:23
4:43:38
4:43:35
19
335
Serhii Riazantsev
M
31
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
1:38:52
4:23:10
10:44
4:53:06
4:53:04
20
2012
Андрій Семеха
M
30
Saucony Run Club
1:38:18
4:25:23
10:48
4:55:19
4:55:13
21
318
Владислав Руслов
M
47
LebebevRun
1:39:01
4:25:12
10:48
4:55:23
4:55:15
22
346
Vitalii Stepanchuk
M
38
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
1:48:14
4:29:38
10:52
4:56:56
4:56:54
23
29
Тетяна Павзюк
F
32
1:45:54
4:26:12
10:52
4:57:06
4:57:02
24
332
Sergii Khrapko
M
41
1:51:13
4:33:44
10:59
5:00:14
5:00:10
25
331
Natalia Mordvinova
F
37
Нет
1:51:18
4:33:45
11:00
5:00:26
5:00:24
26
2013
Роман Борисюк
M
33
1:46:17
4:35:10
11:05
5:02:53
5:02:47
27
347
Yevgeniy Sosulyaka
M
32
Melexis
1:50:40
4:38:00
11:11
5:05:29
5:05:24
28
348
Daria Sosulyaka
F
28
Melexis
1:50:40
4:37:59
11:11
5:05:30
5:05:25
29
342
Yevgen Dunin
M
40
1:45:41
4:38:13
11:16
5:07:53
5:07:45
30
365
ЛЮДМИЛА БІДЮК
F
44
1:49:04
4:38:56
11:20
5:09:42
5:09:40