Полумарафон
486 Результатов
Показать:
Перейти:
год
5.3 km 10.6 km 15.8 km
1
1
2659 Олександр Хадико
M
29
0:18:44
0:36:35
0:55:26
03:29
01:13:50
2
2
2401 Igor
M
24
0:18:49
0:37:04
0:56:43
03:33
01:15:22
3
3
2330 Влад Мочоний
M
26
БІговий Чернігів
0:19:18
0:37:57
0:57:04
03:34
01:15:31
4
4
2450 Yevhen Voronov
M
38
0:20:04
0:39:37
0:59:58
03:45
01:19:26
5
5
2400 Бурда Ярослав
M
34
Головченко TEAM
0:20:04
0:39:36
0:59:57
03:45
01:19:28
6
6
2452 Vitalii Kovalov
M
34
Track and Speed Club
0:20:35
0:40:13
1:00:28
03:45
01:19:34
7
7
2466 Павел Леонов
M
39
0:20:28
0:39:38
1:00:10
03:46
01:19:40
8
8
2439 Олег Коршунов
M
24
Pace Run Club
0:20:10
0:39:58
1:01:19
03:51
01:21:39
9
9
2477 Андрій Магаліч
M
28
0:21:19
0:41:26
1:02:26
03:53
01:22:05
10
10
2563 Oleksandr Kramarov
M
33
0:21:42
0:42:06
1:03:05
03:53
01:22:19
11
11
2228 Андрій Тіщенко
M
32
Cyclo_sport
0:20:41
0:40:59
1:02:26
03:56
01:23:20
12
12
2735 Олександр Воронін
M
40
VICTORY TEAM
0:21:18
0:41:38
1:02:59
03:56
01:23:22
13
13
2460 Віктор Сімашко
M
37
I Love Running
0:20:53
0:41:12
1:02:44
03:57
01:23:36
14
14
2284 Dmytro Lishchuk
M
31
AC Panda/BilaTserkvaMarathon
0:20:52
0:41:10
1:03:11
03:58
01:24:06
15
15
2479 Сергей Журид
M
44
0:22:34
0:43:20
1:04:37
04:00
01:24:45
16
16
2264 Віктор Чорний
M
30
0:20:55
0:41:20
1:03:14
04:00
01:24:48
17
17
2247 Олег Ковязін
M
43
0:21:14
0:41:57
1:03:38
04:00
01:24:53
18
18
2413 Євген Соколовський
M
40
0:22:03
0:43:17
1:04:36
04:01
01:24:54
19
19
2114 Andrii Strembitskiy
M
37
Squad UA
0:21:09
0:41:59
1:04:14
04:01
01:25:01
20
20
2359 Oleg Voronko
M
32
0:23:03
0:44:38
1:06:32
04:05
01:26:33
21
21
2382 Андрей Клименко
M
33
TRILAB
0:22:13
0:43:31
1:06:06
04:08
01:27:21
22
22
2422 Igor Toporkov
M
38
TopRunners
0:21:22
0:42:16
1:05:21
04:08
01:27:25
23
23
2629 Павло Хортов
M
44
Farmak UA
0:21:20
0:42:41
1:05:41
04:08
01:27:34
24
24
2524 Артем Облетов
M
31
0:21:21
0:43:04
1:05:39
04:10
01:28:07
25
25
2355 Andrii Andriienko
M
31
0:23:03
0:44:38
1:06:34
04:11
01:28:36
26
26
2300 Максим Оберемок
M
40
0:22:24
0:44:16
1:07:01
04:12
01:28:52
27
27
2718 Петро Петрик
M
29
Nike run
0:22:13
0:43:27
1:06:06
04:12
01:29:06
28
28
2346 Роман Вихованець
M
29
Triatman
0:22:45
0:44:38
1:07:11
04:13
01:29:08
29
29
2426 Ashykhmin Daniil
M
25
0:23:25
0:45:34
1:07:58
04:13
01:29:20
30
30
2578 Олена Пітірімова
F
30
КСО Славутич
0:22:16
0:44:25
1:07:44
04:13
01:29:21