Марафон
271 Результатов
Показать:
Перейти:
год
5.3 km 10.6 km 15.8 km 21.1 km 26.4 km 31.6 km 36.9 km
1
1
6010 Mert GIRMALEGESE
M
33
Туреччина
0:16:36
0:32:37
0:49:29
1:06:04
1:23:34
1:40:47
1:59:48
03:16
02:18:26
2
2
6007 Hüseyin CAN
M
22
Туреччина
0:17:06
0:33:34
0:50:36
1:07:16
1:24:58
1:42:11
2:00:56
03:18
02:19:20
3
3
6008 Halil YAŞİN
M
22
Туреччина
0:17:41
0:34:48
0:52:57
1:10:30
1:29:07
1:46:59
2:05:59
03:24
02:24:06
4
4
6002 Dmytro POZHEVILOV
M
32
Україна
0:18:07
0:36:02
0:54:39
1:13:04
1:31:48
1:50:26
2:09:57
03:31
02:28:51
5
5
6016 Silviu STOICA
M
32
Румунія
0:18:33
0:36:44
0:55:48
1:14:17
1:33:14
1:51:35
2:10:54
03:32
02:29:41
6
6
6014 Ana ŠTEFULJ
F
33
Хорватія
0:19:32
0:38:30
0:57:56
1:16:54
1:36:24
1:55:55
2:16:31
03:42
02:36:26
7
7
242 Стрельченко Данил
M
23
Sport club k2 новая каховка
0:20:53
0:40:27
1:00:40
1:20:30
1:40:51
1:59:52
2:19:18
03:44
02:38:00
8
8
6001 Serhiy POPOV
M
40
Україна
0:19:09
0:37:51
0:57:14
1:16:19
1:36:49
1:56:50
2:19:16
03:49
02:41:08
9
9
260 Vadym Sapa
M
30
Neon
0:19:09
0:37:48
0:57:12
1:15:53
1:37:30
1:59:45
2:23:07
03:54
02:44:48
10
10
204 Sochka Andrii
M
27
Kolomyia Running Club
0:20:45
0:40:19
1:00:27
1:20:17
1:41:07
2:01:43
2:23:48
03:54
02:44:55
11
11
6011 Mintamir BIKAYA
F
28
Ізраїль
0:20:53
0:40:27
1:00:47
1:20:31
1:41:29
2:02:21
2:24:22
03:55
02:45:38
12
12
257 Гешко Іван
M
41
0:21:35
0:42:14
1:03:35
1:24:26
1:45:27
2:05:41
2:26:27
03:55
02:45:39
13
13
6012 Marinela NINEVA
F
27
Болгарія
0:21:36
0:42:15
1:03:36
1:24:28
1:46:20
2:06:45
2:27:16
03:56
02:46:34
14
14
283 Тарас Третяк
M
38
Lutsk triathlon federation
0:21:45
0:41:28
1:01:49
1:21:59
1:43:02
2:03:40
2:25:29
03:55
02:45:43
15
15
6013 Aleksandar KIRADJIEV
M
34
Північна Македонія
0:20:04
0:39:38
1:00:04
1:20:05
1:41:54
2:03:00
2:25:22
03:57
02:46:57
16
16
285 Ігор Гоцуляк
M
32
Gutsul Running Club
0:21:38
0:42:12
1:03:11
1:23:50
1:44:50
2:05:20
2:26:53
03:58
02:47:41
17
17
291 Євген Джадан
M
29
Salomon Running Club
0:21:46
0:42:11
1:03:10
1:23:46
1:44:40
2:05:30
2:27:37
03:59
02:48:36
18
18
186 Ігор Поливаний
M
21
team404
0:23:43
0:44:22
1:05:51
1:28:21
1:49:33
2:09:54
2:30:37
03:58
02:48:02
19
19
6004 Yuliya TARASOVA
F
35
Україна
0:21:35
0:42:14
1:03:35
1:24:27
1:46:20
2:07:44
2:30:20
04:04
02:51:59
20
20
259 Гелета Руслан
M
21
МК Харьков
0:21:57
0:42:17
1:03:20
1:23:37
1:45:16
2:06:31
2:29:50
04:04
02:51:53
21
21
214 Florin Craciunescu
M
36
0:23:00
0:44:11
1:05:49
1:26:59
1:49:05
2:10:29
2:32:30
04:05
02:52:27
22
22
6003 Svitlana SOVETCHENKO
F
30
Україна
0:21:36
0:42:14
1:03:51
1:25:10
1:47:46
2:09:32
2:32:37
04:08
02:54:40
23
23
236 Олександр Мілашенко
M
33
SHYPSYNA RUN CLUB
0:26:55
0:48:06
1:09:43
1:30:35
1:52:11
2:13:05
2:34:27
04:02
02:50:23
24
24
134 Павло Павленко
M
22
0:23:54
0:43:01
1:03:05
1:23:11
1:45:34
2:08:44
2:33:15
04:04
02:51:56
25
25
251 Валентина Полтавська
F
49
Динамо
0:22:00
0:42:54
1:04:45
1:25:56
1:48:42
2:10:43
2:34:20
04:11
02:57:10
26
26
91 Артем Мацегора
M
29
0:23:04
0:44:13
1:06:56
1:30:26
1:52:13
2:13:32
2:36:08
04:11
02:56:35
27
27
176 Віталій Ясний
M
33
0:24:55
0:45:20
1:07:15
1:28:33
1:51:40
2:13:49
2:37:25
04:10
02:56:24
28
28
185 Сергій Дуняк
M
32
team404
0:25:22
0:47:33
1:09:55
1:32:06
1:55:13
2:17:04
2:39:12
04:13
02:57:59
29
29
20 Сергій Котолевський
M
32
ГО «Здоровий Вибір» Краматорськ
0:25:22
0:47:32
1:09:52
1:32:05
1:55:13
2:17:04
2:39:12
04:13
02:58:30
30
30
315 Сергій Зайченко
M
36
Клуб любителів бігу Олександрія
0:27:51
0:50:08
1:12:37
1:34:29
1:56:43
2:18:28
2:40:16
04:10
02:56:12