10 км
93 Результатов
Показать:
Перейти:
год
5 km
1
1
1062 Андрей Клименко
M
36
TRILAB
0:18:01
03:38
00:36:27
0:36:26
2
2
1076 Руслан Паламарчук
M
30
hiitworks
0:18:14
03:40
00:36:40
0:36:40
3
3
1120 Євген Воронов
M
40
0:18:43
03:44
00:37:23
0:37:22
4
4
1068 Сергій Бордюг
M
40
Мій Острів резиденція
0:19:16
03:48
00:38:05
0:38:05
5
5
1112 Сергій Кривда
M
50
Runday Obolon
0:19:35
03:59
00:39:53
0:39:53
6
6
1075 Dilgam Gadzhiev
M
36
CapitalTRI
0:19:38
03:59
00:40:00
0:39:58
7
7
1089 Myselyuk Serhiy
M
40
TriLab
0:20:09
04:01
00:40:11
0:40:10
8
8
1019 Дмитро Чемоданов
M
39
Sis Ukraine Multisport
0:20:35
04:07
00:41:13
0:41:12
9
9
1097 Андрій Мельник
M
39
KM Running Club
0:20:09
04:10
00:41:43
0:41:41
10
10
1040 Андрій Печений
M
48
Capital-tri
0:21:10
04:13
00:42:13
0:42:12
11
11
1057 Віктор Кузьменко
M
51
Дмитрівка
0:21:06
04:14
00:42:30
0:42:25
12
12
1114 Михайло Тирлишкін
M
20
0:21:30
04:16
00:42:49
0:42:41
13
13
1083 Андрій Черевко
M
30
CapitalTRI
0:21:48
04:17
00:42:57
0:42:55
14
14
1070 Юрий Ярощук
M
41
Клиент Шериф
0:21:32
04:20
00:43:30
0:43:28
15
15
1069 Тетяна Дубок
F
38
Мій Острів резиденція
0:21:31
04:21
00:43:35
0:43:32
16
16
1096 Савелій Сиденко
M
18
-
0:21:10
04:21
00:43:36
0:43:34
17
17
1100 Лигун Андрей
M
41
TRILAB CLUB
0:21:17
04:22
00:43:44
0:43:42
18
18
1052 Сергій Барановський
M
42
CapitalTRI
0:22:06
04:28
00:44:43
0:44:41
19
19
1016 Matt Maki
M
47
0:22:54
04:27
00:44:53
0:44:36
20
20
1107 Черевашко Денис
M
28
Ajax Running Club
0:21:55
04:29
00:44:56
0:44:52
21
21
1001 Максим Левченко
M
28
ПЕКЕЛЬНI НОГИ
0:21:24
04:32
00:45:23
0:45:21
22
22
1061 Максим Каліон
M
29
Capital Tri
0:22:40
04:36
00:46:05
0:46:02
23
23
1041 Примак Сергій
M
43
RivneRunningClub
0:22:30
04:37
00:46:17
0:46:17
24
24
1039 Volokhova Olga
F
41
CapitalTri
0:22:58
04:38
00:46:27
0:46:25
25
25
1018 Володимир Безпалий
M
30
Runday
0:23:05
04:37
00:46:31
0:46:14
26
26
1095 Данил Яснюк
M
42
04:38
00:46:34
0:46:21
27
27
1116 Максим Біляєвський
M
36
Zakharova Team
0:22:43
04:39
00:46:42
0:46:39
28
28
1014 Ґолік Дмитро
M
48
Squad UA Runners III
0:23:37
04:42
00:47:11
0:47:06
29
29
1056 Олександр Перепьолов
M
41
Адепти внутрішнього спокою
0:24:15
04:46
00:48:00
0:47:47
30
30
1054 Ігор Токарєв
M
38
YRC
0:24:26
04:52
00:48:43
0:48:40