34,9 км
122 Результатов
Показать:
Перейти:
Позиция Номер Атлет Пол Возраст Команда 24.2 km 30.9 km Темп Gun Time Chip Time
1
3111
Юрій Клим
M
38
NB Running
2:57:21
3:45:37
7:09
4:09:34
4:09:33
2
3043
Сергій Дуняк
M
34
Team404
3:19:28
4:09:38
7:49
4:33:03
4:32:55
3
3084
Ярослав Медков
M
35
3:16:17
4:09:43
7:51
4:34:10
4:34:09
4
3105
Богдан Фаштрига
M
33
Фан Карпати
3:19:26
4:20:45
8:17
4:49:30
4:49:28
5
3002
Roman Petrukhiv
M
30
Run to Summit
3:31:45
4:29:31
8:34
4:59:33
4:59:30
6
3047
Oleh Tsapenko
M
33
BohuslavRun
3:33:54
4:35:48
8:38
5:01:33
5:01:31
7
1005
Maksym Kozii
M
38
Endurance School
3:38:13
4:40:59
8:50
5:08:40
5:08:39
8
3009
Вадим Власенко
M
35
Parashchuk Run Team
3:39:22
4:39:55
8:52
5:09:56
5:09:53
9
3022
Максим Бєднов
M
36
Run in Irpin
3:39:29
4:41:08
8:52
5:09:59
5:09:57
10
3095
Михайло Гуранін
M
30
3:52:50
4:54:52
9:12
5:21:39
5:21:33
11
1046
Андрій Зуєв
M
44
3:46:44
4:53:16
9:16
5:23:45
5:23:42
12
3039
Ievheniia Afanasieva
F
38
4:01:43
5:02:41
9:24
5:28:39
5:28:33
13
3036
Леонід Григорук
M
32
3:50:32
4:58:59
9:28
5:30:28
5:30:24
14
3075
Artem Grynenko
M
34
3:43:42
4:59:16
9:28
5:30:47
5:30:45
15
3113
Vadym Chalyi
M
29
3:52:49
4:58:43
9:28
5:30:55
5:30:49
16
3060
Наташа Киселівська
F
43
Run to Summit
3:53:47
4:58:53
9:29
5:31:05
5:31:02
17
3016
Олександр Козодой
M
38
Team404
3:53:49
5:02:36
9:31
5:32:37
5:32:29
18
3097
Andrii Kirshak
M
31
Gutsul Running Club
3:53:36
5:04:38
9:32
5:33:03
5:33:01
19
3004
Даніїл Тімачов
M
20
Iron Club
4:01:43
5:06:28
9:39
5:36:53
5:36:49
20
3053
Макс Яшан
M
35
Андрій і вікінги
3:53:49
5:08:38
9:48
5:42:12
5:42:04
21
3007
Natalia Mordvinova
F
39
Нет
4:07:23
5:15:12
9:56
5:46:48
5:46:46
22
3054
Olena Tsyganok
F
43
Endurance School
4:12:14
5:18:37
9:56
5:46:53
5:46:51
23
3086
Олег Нестеренко
M
27
Nike Run Club
4:09:02
5:17:13
9:56
5:47:17
5:47:12
24
3040
Дмитро Тимченко
M
23
Parashchuk Run Team
4:01:26
5:16:33
9:56
5:47:18
5:47:14
25
3071
Віталій Молодянов
M
36
3:56:41
5:12:42
9:59
5:49:02
5:48:54
26
3087
Всеволод Пушкін
M
31
4:11:35
5:21:14
10:02
5:50:23
5:50:15
27
3090
Денис Осадців
M
40
Pulse Running Team
5:20:01
10:03
5:51:25
5:51:17
28
3029
Роман Андрушко
M
36
4:05:42
5:21:16
10:05
5:52:01
5:51:57
29
3031
Андрій Софяник
M
29
Run in Irpin
4:18:32
5:24:44
10:13
5:57:07
5:57:05
30
3003
Роман Попович
M
39
4:22:33
5:29:52
10:19
6:00:44
6:00:34