9 км
285 Результатов
Показать:
Перейти:
год
5 km
1
1
163 Horodyskyy Bohdan-Ivan
M
27
02:58
0:15:55
00:26:08
0:26:06
2
2
207 Strebkov Ivan
M
29
03:01
0:16:34
00:26:36
0:26:35
3
3
259 Дмитро Сірук
M
30
03:02
0:16:34
00:26:37
0:26:36
4
4
173 Василь Коваль
M
31
03:02
0:16:34
00:26:45
0:26:43
5
5
172 Дмитро Дідоводюк
M
33
KuzinTeam
03:03
0:16:34
00:26:50
0:26:49
6
6
119 Андрій Атаманюк
M
19
Динамо
03:03
0:16:34
00:26:53
0:26:52
7
7
192 Ігор Гелетій
M
38
03:04
0:16:34
00:26:59
0:26:58
8
8
257 Володимир Киц
M
34
НПУ
03:16
0:17:29
00:28:45
0:28:43
9
9
157 Oleh Kovalchuk
M
20
Тернопільська ФЛА / Żórawski Team
03:19
0:17:17
00:29:08
0:29:07
10
10
194 Zinenko Valeriia
F
25
03:24
0:18:19
00:29:52
0:29:50
11
11
246 Strebkova Nataliia
F
26
03:25
0:18:20
00:30:04
0:30:03
12
12
239 Vykhopen Iurii
M
29
03:26
0:18:09
00:30:15
0:30:13
13
13
80 Ігор Заремба
M
46
03:27
0:18:26
00:30:21
0:30:20
14
14
84 Лілія Фіськович
F
32
03:28
0:18:27
00:30:30
0:30:29
15
15
82 Віталій Паращук
M
29
03:30
0:18:47
00:30:48
0:30:46
16
16
149 Прокоф‘єва Євгенія
F
26
03:32
0:18:37
00:31:06
0:31:04
17
17
195 Тетяна Вілісова
F
41
Team-one Mizuno
03:37
0:19:19
00:31:46
0:31:45
18
18
107 Andrii Bogai
M
34
Ternopil Running Club
03:39
0:19:20
00:32:02
0:32:01
19
19
286 Oleksandr Sahan
M
27
03:40
0:19:27
00:32:11
0:32:09
20
20
38 Тарас Козлюк
M
40
03:39
0:19:50
00:32:12
0:32:07
21
21
248 Олена Коваль
F
27
03:42
0:19:26
00:32:30
0:32:28
22
22
104 Віталій Меркулов
M
31
03:43
0:19:45
00:32:42
0:32:40
23
23
165 Didovodiuk Olesia
F
31
KuzinTeam
03:46
0:20:07
00:33:08
0:33:06
24
24
3 Даньків Назар
M
24
Ternopil Running Club
03:52
0:20:48
00:34:04
0:34:02
25
25
118 Кравцан Сергей
M
35
03:53
0:20:29
00:34:08
0:34:05
26
26
215 Tetiana Gamera
F
38
R&C Marathon
03:53
0:20:17
00:34:13
0:34:11
27
27
77 Nazar Chornii
M
32
03:55
0:20:48
00:34:31
0:34:28
28
28
290 Назарій Парадовський
M
18
03:57
0:21:04
00:34:49
0:34:42
29
29
227 Ярослав Бучинський
M
57
Ternopil Running Club
03:58
0:21:23
00:34:55
0:34:51
30
30
85 Kogut Tania
F
18
03:59
0:21:24
00:35:01
0:34:58