42K
48 Результатов
Показать:
Перейти:
год
5.2 km 10.4 km 15.6 km 20.8 km 26.0 km 31.2 km 36.4 km
1
1
42034 Дмитро Пожевiлов
M
33
4F Kharkiw
0:18:59
0:37:49
0:56:42
1:15:48
1:34:53
1:53:49
2:13:05
03:40
02:32:44
2:32:42
2
2
42032 Олександр Виликодний
M
30
0:18:59
0:37:49
0:56:42
1:15:47
1:35:31
1:55:28
2:17:05
03:59
02:45:57
2:45:53
3
3
42079 Артем Черешнев
M
37
Pro_Бег_Славянск
0:20:24
0:41:12
1:01:32
1:21:47
1:42:11
2:03:23
2:25:57
04:02
02:47:51
2:47:47
4
4
42050 Сергій Зайченко
M
36
Легкоатлетичний клуб Олександрія
0:21:50
0:43:21
1:05:05
1:26:25
1:47:38
2:08:50
2:29:53
04:06
02:50:28
2:50:25
5
5
42038 Ihor Karuk
M
47
Орден Святого Кроссівка
0:20:50
0:42:07
1:03:53
1:25:52
1:48:21
2:11:18
2:34:16
04:15
02:57:04
2:57:00
6
6
42046 Glyva Ivan
M
29
0:21:18
0:42:09
1:03:26
1:25:09
1:47:11
2:09:35
2:32:38
04:16
02:57:51
2:57:49
7
7
42033 Владислав Григор
M
24
0:20:32
0:41:17
1:02:34
1:24:39
1:47:47
2:12:10
2:36:22
04:20
03:00:32
3:00:28
8
8
42029 Ірина Згурська
F
42
Squad, Побігли
0:24:19
0:47:46
1:11:03
1:34:30
1:57:46
2:21:28
2:45:10
04:32
03:08:40
3:08:37
9
9
42035 Антон Мишарин
M
34
Severodonetsk Runday
04:32
03:09:06
3:09:00
10
10
42080 Кириллова Александра
F
39
0:25:04
0:49:27
1:13:39
1:37:59
2:01:59
2:26:32
2:51:35
04:43
03:16:37
3:16:34
11
11
42025 Тимофій Синянський
M
34
0:23:25
0:46:41
1:09:59
1:33:15
1:56:46
2:21:43
2:49:15
04:47
03:19:11
3:19:05
12
12
42037 Іван Малік
M
36
Kramatorsk Running Club
0:24:48
0:49:08
1:13:17
1:37:39
2:01:44
2:26:43
2:52:34
04:49
03:20:19
3:20:14
13
13
42039 ЮРІЙ Рибалка
M
32
Squad UA Runners
0:25:55
0:51:49
1:16:58
1:42:17
2:06:46
2:31:35
2:56:26
04:50
03:21:14
3:21:08
14
14
42051 Тетяна Король
F
35
Легкоатлетичний клуб Олександрія
0:25:34
0:51:02
1:16:09
1:41:17
2:06:22
2:31:43
2:57:22
04:51
03:22:08
3:22:05
15
15
42016 Альона Лазарева
F
33
Біговий Краматорськ
0:25:28
0:51:05
1:16:10
1:41:16
2:10:10
2:36:15
3:02:39
05:00
03:28:14
3:28:10
16
16
42028 Олександр Д ' яченко
M
46
0:22:24
0:45:33
1:09:35
1:34:29
2:01:03
2:28:47
2:58:06
05:01
03:28:43
3:28:40
17
17
42008 Янык Бережанский
M
51
БК Remotion
0:27:17
0:54:16
1:20:07
1:46:08
2:11:57
2:38:11
3:04:48
05:04
03:31:00
3:30:54
18
18
42070 Анатолій Лежньов
M
54
0:24:42
0:49:18
1:14:32
1:40:07
2:06:16
2:33:17
3:01:41
05:06
03:32:18
3:32:09
19
19
42071 Роман Згурський
M
43
#YaGoRun
0:26:25
0:50:51
1:14:14
1:38:08
2:02:08
2:31:04
3:02:27
05:10
03:35:08
3:35:04
20
20
42073 Євгенія Єрмакова
F
34
МrplRUN
0:25:56
0:51:48
1:16:58
1:42:19
2:08:57
2:37:01
3:06:07
05:11
03:35:32
3:35:27
21
21
42002 Ірина Ломака
F
40
Біговий клуб Remotion
0:26:00
0:52:18
1:20:06
1:47:33
2:15:26
2:44:13
3:14:50
05:22
03:43:26
3:43:25
22
22
42003 Юлiя Жабiна
F
40
Біговий клуб Remotion
0:26:01
0:52:18
1:20:07
1:47:33
2:15:26
2:44:13
3:14:51
05:22
03:43:26
3:43:23
23
23
42072 Антон Каковка
M
36
MrplRUN
0:25:12
0:50:33
1:16:05
1:42:19
2:09:56
2:39:48
3:12:28
05:25
03:45:51
3:45:48
24
24
42043 Володимир Страшко
M
43
Біговий Краматорськ
0:26:18
0:52:34
1:19:16
1:46:59
2:15:30
2:44:33
3:15:00
05:26
03:46:15
3:46:08
25
25
42057 Владимир Диденко
M
48
Краматорск беговой клуб
0:27:06
0:54:51
1:22:33
1:51:01
2:20:06
2:50:43
3:22:55
05:38
03:54:20
3:54:17
26
26
42005 Костянтин Билим
M
49
Біговий Краматорськ
0:27:28
0:54:16
1:21:38
1:49:14
2:18:36
2:50:11
3:23:11
05:40
03:55:58
3:55:53
27
27
42040 Людмила Денщик
M
43
Беговой Краматорск
0:24:15
0:51:03
1:17:48
1:44:25
2:12:27
2:43:14
3:21:52
05:42
03:57:14
3:57:09
28
28
42020 Сергій Шевченко
M
50
Pro_Beg_Slaviansk
0:28:35
0:57:22
1:26:35
1:55:56
2:26:54
2:58:05
3:30:27
05:51
04:03:21
4:03:13
29
29
42004 Елена Швец
F
45
Remotion
0:27:19
0:55:00
1:23:40
1:53:51
2:25:42
3:01:37
3:31:53
05:51
04:03:46
4:03:37
30
30
42065 Zhurba Andrey
M
38
0:26:50
0:54:52
1:23:31
1:52:29
2:22:50
2:54:41
3:29:55
05:51
04:03:51
4:03:46