50,5 км
88 Результатів
Показати:
Перейти:
Позиція Номер Атлет Стать Вік Команда 24.2 km 40.4km 46.5km Темп Gun Time Chip Time
1
5002
Anatoliy Novak
M
36
Dynafit Ukraine
3:17:14
5:13:58
6:19:10
8:03
6:46:56
6:46:53
2
5046
Олексій Зенін
M
31
Gorgany
3:35:37
5:40:00
6:42:08
8:27
7:07:23
7:07:17
3
5042
Maksym Tsiupa
M
36
3:29:18
5:39:58
6:44:06
8:34
7:12:53
7:12:46
4
5086
Андрій Гузьо
M
40
3:45:40
5:55:10
7:00:21
8:51
7:27:36
7:27:34
5
5041
Roman Dmytruk
M
47
LTRC
3:35:35
5:53:29
7:07:20
9:01
7:35:45
7:35:40
6
5048
Андрій Добиш
M
37
3:37:38
5:59:41
7:11:18
9:05
7:39:21
7:39:16
7
5003
Роман Шаровський
M
38
Горгани
3:44:04
6:01:25
7:12:41
9:07
7:41:03
7:40:57
8
5033
Dmytro Kurochkin
M
25
Fenix Team Ukraine
3:49:48
6:15:21
7:24:02
9:21
7:52:44
7:52:41
9
5085
Олег Бабенко
M
38
NoBoringRunners
3:37:42
6:05:57
7:24:05
9:26
7:57:03
7:57:00
10
5084
Yuriy Golovachek
M
31
3:50:28
6:20:56
7:39:26
9:38
8:07:17
8:07:13
11
5016
Павло Рогожа
M
32
Сам
3:37:56
6:10:10
7:40:02
9:41
8:09:22
8:09:14
12
5051
Олег Стефанишин
M
55
3:44:36
6:14:24
7:35:53
9:43
8:10:50
8:10:44
13
5017
Yaroslav Voloshchuk
M
38
КУМ Team
3:54:41
6:29:18
7:44:47
9:43
8:11:01
8:10:57
14
5043
Олексій Удовенко
M
36
Happy Tri Friends
3:58:58
6:31:37
7:47:32
9:53
8:19:30
8:19:25
15
5006
Олег Кащук
M
27
Gorgany
4:12:30
6:45:05
8:00:49
10:04
8:29:05
8:28:59
16
5031
Sergii Gorbatiuk
M
35
4:09:55
6:40:16
8:00:55
10:12
8:35:40
8:35:29
17
5050
Анатолій Герасимов
M
42
Вело Сколе
4:03:03
6:49:50
8:07:21
10:16
8:39:12
8:39:05
18
5018
Бугор Максим
M
35
RUNCOM Team
4:13:45
6:56:41
8:11:50
10:19
8:41:16
8:41:07
19
5069
Костянтин Пашковський
M
39
Komanda Ex
4:15:26
6:55:45
8:09:27
10:19
8:41:37
8:41:34
20
5008
Григорій Мироненко
M
35
4:12:32
6:50:25
8:13:25
10:26
8:47:38
8:47:31
21
5038
Serhii Yakymenko
M
41
БіGYнИ-ПеRDUнИ
4:24:08
6:58:02
8:19:19
10:30
8:50:29
8:50:24
22
5001
Артем Слободяник
M
36
4:29:09
7:03:52
8:20:21
10:34
8:54:29
8:54:23
23
5077
Ірина Романюк
F
37
Run to Summit
4:23:46
8:19:25
10:35
8:54:54
8:54:50
24
5037
Михайло Сакаль
M
23
@dv
4:15:14
7:01:46
8:22:28
10:35
8:55:08
8:55:00
25
5015
Тимур Полушкін
M
36
Непал-Сенегал
4:21:41
7:04:00
8:20:27
10:36
8:56:01
8:55:55
26
5071
Наталія Фролова
F
38
KroRunClub
4:28:31
7:06:29
8:22:40
10:37
8:56:51
8:56:44
27
5055
Dmytro Horbatov
M
36
Run in Irpin
4:15:49
7:01:23
8:22:34
10:38
8:57:52
8:57:47
28
5029
Клименко Костянтин
M
36
Нема
4:25:00
7:01:37
8:22:32
10:44
9:02:54
9:02:46
29
5011
Людмила Олексюк
F
40
TigerRunClub
4:37:00
7:13:56
8:33:47
10:45
9:03:05
9:03:02
30
5040
Максим Сидорський
M
42
4:32:44
7:12:08
8:33:15
10:45
9:03:32
9:03:23