MEDIUM
60 Результатів
Показати:
Перейти:
Позиція Номер Атлет Стать Вік Команда 32.7 km 43.7 km 49.6 km 62.2 km Темп Gun Time Chip Time
1
144
Khanas Volodymyr
M
37
4:27:43
6:00:18
6:52:34
8:38:00
8:02
10:12:59
10:12:56
2
158
Новак Анатолій
M
34
4:28:34
6:06:39
7:06:20
9:05:14
8:36
10:56:50
10:56:46
3
140
Koval Yaroslav
M
32
4:28:34
6:06:38
7:06:28
9:05:16
8:36
10:56:50
10:56:47
4
153
Багінський Максим
M
31
4:56:18
6:41:57
7:45:06
9:50:50
9:21
11:54:04
11:54:02
5
156
Єрмоленко Євгеній
M
33
5:28:13
7:17:49
8:16:21
10:14:48
9:28
12:03:20
12:03:13
6
128
Ведмідь Ярослав
M
43
5:08:01
6:57:44
7:57:57
10:17:31
9:35
12:11:46
12:11:40
7
134
Levchuk Ihor
M
32
5:21:51
7:12:32
8:19:24
10:36:12
9:55
12:36:52
12:36:46
8
151
Катрук Сергій
M
32
5:31:09
7:28:07
8:46:07
11:14:59
10:29
13:21:01
13:20:56
9
125
Letsyn Vasyl
M
38
6:09:09
8:07:16
9:16:27
11:41:37
10:54
13:51:47
13:51:43
10
113
ФЕЧО ГЕОРГІЙ
M
33
5:30:15
7:29:42
8:43:34
11:36:06
11:00
14:00:19
14:00:11
11
150
Zahorodnii Dmytro
M
26
6:15:28
8:20:33
9:37:15
12:14:42
11:17
14:21:28
14:21:23
12
101
Kozhushnyi Andrii
M
36
6:28:02
8:31:26
9:53:32
12:25:22
11:49
15:01:59
15:01:53
13
159
Tsapenko Oleh
M
30
5:56:59
8:24:54
9:46:17
13:00:41
11:54
15:09:06
15:09:01
14
119
Sorokin Aleksey
M
36
6:51:01
9:05:36
10:28:09
13:12:16
12:20
15:41:19
15:41:15
15
141
Петрухів Роман
M
28
6:25:34
8:42:05
10:17:50
13:21:22
12:26
15:49:46
15:49:41
16
129
Narizhnyi Mykola
M
39
6:48:31
9:08:27
10:39:33
13:32:01
12:44
16:12:05
16:11:58
17
157
Коміссарова Ася
F
26
6:46:03
9:14:08
10:54:06
13:44:59
12:54
16:25:31
16:25:28
18
102
Задорожнюк Віктор
M
26
7:07:13
9:48:14
11:30:57
14:20:44
13:07
16:41:56
16:41:51
19
115
Kardashov Artem
M
42
6:44:55
9:21:52
11:03:16
14:04:36
13:12
16:47:50
16:47:46
20
104
Тодоров Олександр
M
58
6:28:43
8:59:14
10:38:00
13:48:59
13:15
16:51:10
16:50:59
21
145
Hrek Marta
F
40
6:42:54
9:21:12
10:56:36
14:04:44
13:26
17:06:05
17:05:59
22
137
Лабага Ярослав
M
48
7:08:26
9:36:50
11:02:55
14:04:42
13:26
17:06:06
17:05:58
23
142
Волошин Остап
M
29
6:31:17
8:56:27
10:31:50
14:04:10
13:35
17:16:46
17:16:37
24
155
Крилюк Артем
M
35
6:51:33
9:27:52
11:14:16
14:39:18
13:43
17:27:59
17:27:45
25
106
Puravets Ivan
M
52
7:15:07
9:44:03
11:31:01
14:39:20
13:47
17:32:01
17:31:48
26
127
Заїка Олександр
M
40
7:21:14
10:00:21
11:44:25
14:54:42
14:07
17:58:11
17:58:06
27
123
Марченко Євгеній
M
36
7:23:54
10:00:33
11:42:56
14:54:35
14:08
17:58:43
17:58:34
28
111
Ohiievych Oksana
F
37
7:20:15
9:50:15
11:35:33
15:06:30
14:15
18:08:04
18:08:01
29
130
Скубак Валентин
M
44
7:16:32
9:51:22
11:43:24
15:13:30
14:42
18:42:23
18:42:11
30
126
Ілля Примак
M
32
7:23:16
10:10:52
11:56:19
15:18:26
14:42
18:42:57
18:42:47