Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Нічний Марафон-Фест 2018

Дата
23 Червня 2018
Початок події
23:59
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://gonka.com.ua/events/night-marathon-fest-2018
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати Марафон

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 M 15 Сергей Иващенко Спартак 02:53:51
2 2 M 24 Олександр Волошаненко 03:10:34
3 3 M 20 Дмитро Ревков 03:15:17
4 1 M40 3 Віталій Бурлов 03:23:25
5 4 M 12 Андрій Кульченко Nike+ Run Club 03:27:30
6 5 M 16 Анатолій Тірбах 03:29:54
7 6 M 31 Віталій Степанчук NRC+ 03:33:22
8 1 F 10 Любов Сич ГКДЮСШ "МК"- Харьков 03:36:04
9 7 M 2 Дмитро Щербаков 03:39:45
10 8 M 21 Александр Старцев 03:42:39
11 2 F 27 Alina Antonenko 03:43:56
12 9 M 18 Дмитро Афанасьєв 03:45:37
13 1 M50 32 Володимир Шлячков - 03:47:57
14 10 M 28 Віталій Криштоп 03:48:22
15 2 M40 17 Кирил Петко KM Running Club 03:54:56
16 11 M 26 Волошаненко Олександр 03:58:46
17 12 M 5 Євген Воробєй 03:59:00
18 13 M 23 Павло Деркач "Біговий Чернігів" 04:03:55
19 14 M 30 Олег Даниленко 04:04:53
20 15 M 19 Руслан Базака 04:10:57
21 16 M 22 Denis Shutkin 04:15:30
22 17 M 14 Вячеслав Козлов 04:19:55
23 2 M50 35 Геннадій Чижиков 04:22:44
24 18 M 4 Микита Клименко 04:24:54
25 3 M40 13 Серафим Цехоцький Family Run Club 04:33:41
Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Нічний Марафон-Фест 2018

Дата
23 Червня 2018
Початок події
23:59
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://gonka.com.ua/events/night-marathon-fest-2018
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати Марафон

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 M 15 Сергей Иващенко Спартак 02:53:51
2 2 M 24 Олександр Волошаненко 03:10:34
3 3 M 20 Дмитро Ревков 03:15:17
4 1 M40 3 Віталій Бурлов 03:23:25
5 4 M 12 Андрій Кульченко Nike+ Run Club 03:27:30
6 5 M 16 Анатолій Тірбах 03:29:54
7 6 M 31 Віталій Степанчук NRC+ 03:33:22
8 1 F 10 Любов Сич ГКДЮСШ "МК"- Харьков 03:36:04
9 7 M 2 Дмитро Щербаков 03:39:45
10 8 M 21 Александр Старцев 03:42:39
11 2 F 27 Alina Antonenko 03:43:56
12 9 M 18 Дмитро Афанасьєв 03:45:37
13 1 M50 32 Володимир Шлячков - 03:47:57
14 10 M 28 Віталій Криштоп 03:48:22
15 2 M40 17 Кирил Петко KM Running Club 03:54:56
16 11 M 26 Волошаненко Олександр 03:58:46
17 12 M 5 Євген Воробєй 03:59:00
18 13 M 23 Павло Деркач "Біговий Чернігів" 04:03:55
19 14 M 30 Олег Даниленко 04:04:53
20 15 M 19 Руслан Базака 04:10:57
21 16 M 22 Denis Shutkin 04:15:30
22 17 M 14 Вячеслав Козлов 04:19:55
23 2 M50 35 Геннадій Чижиков 04:22:44
24 18 M 4 Микита Клименко 04:24:54
25 3 M40 13 Серафим Цехоцький Family Run Club 04:33:41


Партнери та організатори заходу