Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Нічний Марафон-Фест 2018

Дата
23 Червня 2018
Початок події
23:59
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://gonka.com.ua/events/night-marathon-fest-2018
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати Півмарафон

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 M 2253 Олександр Назаренко KUZIN TEAM / MC "Taras Bulba" 01:14:53
2 2 M 2190 Олексій Борисенко ГК "КАШТАН" 01:16:53
3 3 M 2122 Андрей Кореба Біговий Чернігів / АТЛАНТ-V2 01:21:20
4 4 M 2165 Максим Бондарчук 01:25:56
5 5 M 2179 Oleksandr Volkov 01:26:10
6 6 M 2213 Oleksii Sierik SPARTA RUNNERS CLUB 01:26:31
7 7 M 2257 Oleg Rozhkov 01:28:10
8 8 M 2221 Илья Примак 01:30:12
9 9 M 2229 Danylo Golota 01:30:24
10 10 M 2160 Sudakov Oleg SportClub"К2" 01:31:00
11 1 F 2116 Анна Волкова 01:31:06
12 11 M 2141 Yuriy Pylypchuk 01:31:09
13 12 M 2120 Дмитро Ковальов 01:31:53
14 13 M 2174 Кирило Голоднов 01:31:56
15 14 M 2132 Artem Verhun 01:32:02
16 15 M 2244 Андрій Товкач Kuzin Team 01:32:17
17 16 M 2197 Максим Яновський 01:33:34
18 17 M 2235 Давид Непаридзе Nike+ Run Club 01:34:13
19 2 F 2222 Леся Недзельская 01:34:23
20 3 F 2209 Каріна Воронченко 01:34:40
21 4 F 2167 Ольга Нагайчук 01:36:28
22 18 M 2207 Олег Черкасов Nike+ Run Club 01:36:34
23 19 M 2226 Богдан Горбай 01:37:37
24 20 M 2191 Ievgenii Shevchenko 01:37:51
25 21 M 2246 Олександр Сергієнко 01:38:59
Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Нічний Марафон-Фест 2018

Дата
23 Червня 2018
Початок події
23:59
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://gonka.com.ua/events/night-marathon-fest-2018
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати Півмарафон

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 M 2253 Олександр Назаренко KUZIN TEAM / MC "Taras Bulba" 01:14:53
2 2 M 2190 Олексій Борисенко ГК "КАШТАН" 01:16:53
3 3 M 2122 Андрей Кореба Біговий Чернігів / АТЛАНТ-V2 01:21:20
4 4 M 2165 Максим Бондарчук 01:25:56
5 5 M 2179 Oleksandr Volkov 01:26:10
6 6 M 2213 Oleksii Sierik SPARTA RUNNERS CLUB 01:26:31
7 7 M 2257 Oleg Rozhkov 01:28:10
8 8 M 2221 Илья Примак 01:30:12
9 9 M 2229 Danylo Golota 01:30:24
10 10 M 2160 Sudakov Oleg SportClub"К2" 01:31:00
11 1 F 2116 Анна Волкова 01:31:06
12 11 M 2141 Yuriy Pylypchuk 01:31:09
13 12 M 2120 Дмитро Ковальов 01:31:53
14 13 M 2174 Кирило Голоднов 01:31:56
15 14 M 2132 Artem Verhun 01:32:02
16 15 M 2244 Андрій Товкач Kuzin Team 01:32:17
17 16 M 2197 Максим Яновський 01:33:34
18 17 M 2235 Давид Непаридзе Nike+ Run Club 01:34:13
19 2 F 2222 Леся Недзельская 01:34:23
20 3 F 2209 Каріна Воронченко 01:34:40
21 4 F 2167 Ольга Нагайчук 01:36:28
22 18 M 2207 Олег Черкасов Nike+ Run Club 01:36:34
23 19 M 2226 Богдан Горбай 01:37:37
24 20 M 2191 Ievgenii Shevchenko 01:37:51
25 21 M 2246 Олександр Сергієнко 01:38:59


Партнери та організатори заходу