Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Нічний Марафон-Фест 2018

Дата
23 Червня 2018
Початок події
23:59
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://gonka.com.ua/events/night-marathon-fest-2018
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати Дабл-міні

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
26 17 M 8428 Дмитро Буднік 42:44
27 18 M 8482 Евгений Власенко 42:46
28 19 M 8435 Никита Рожков 42:50
29 20 M 8504 Aleksandr Tsiurupa 43:25
30 21 M 8493 Maksym Tarkhov Skinny & Strong 43:34
31 22 M 8499 Rodion Baronov 43:34
32 8 F 8425 Діана Сліжевська 43:55
33 9 F 8468 Анжеліка Костюк 43:58
34 10 F 8450 Anastasia Karpenko 44:00
35 3 M40 8469 Сергей Костюк 44:08
36 23 M 8437 Костянтин Мельник 44:33
37 11 F 8410 Ольга Томашевська RunFam 44:42
38 24 M 8509 Сергій Спасіченко 44:42
39 12 F 8457 Дарья Подмаскова 44:51
40 25 M 8464 Владислав Колодяжный 45:09
41 26 M 8516 Володимир Бурдико Top Runners 45:14
42 13 F 8495 Марина Письменна Tribe 10 45:22
43 1 M50 8404 Ігор Алексюк 46:02
44 27 M 8488 Роман Пикалюк Kro Run Club 46:06
45 28 M 8444 Заур Лачинов 46:37
46 14 F 8442 Євгенія Червона 46:40
47 15 F 8423 Тетяна Багинська 46:41
48 29 M 8472 Dmitry Franchuk 46:45
49 16 F 8498 Лариса Фомюк 46:53
50 17 F 8429 Аліна Ільяхова 47:12
Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Нічний Марафон-Фест 2018

Дата
23 Червня 2018
Початок події
23:59
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://gonka.com.ua/events/night-marathon-fest-2018
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати Дабл-міні

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
26 17 M 8428 Дмитро Буднік 42:44
27 18 M 8482 Евгений Власенко 42:46
28 19 M 8435 Никита Рожков 42:50
29 20 M 8504 Aleksandr Tsiurupa 43:25
30 21 M 8493 Maksym Tarkhov Skinny & Strong 43:34
31 22 M 8499 Rodion Baronov 43:34
32 8 F 8425 Діана Сліжевська 43:55
33 9 F 8468 Анжеліка Костюк 43:58
34 10 F 8450 Anastasia Karpenko 44:00
35 3 M40 8469 Сергей Костюк 44:08
36 23 M 8437 Костянтин Мельник 44:33
37 11 F 8410 Ольга Томашевська RunFam 44:42
38 24 M 8509 Сергій Спасіченко 44:42
39 12 F 8457 Дарья Подмаскова 44:51
40 25 M 8464 Владислав Колодяжный 45:09
41 26 M 8516 Володимир Бурдико Top Runners 45:14
42 13 F 8495 Марина Письменна Tribe 10 45:22
43 1 M50 8404 Ігор Алексюк 46:02
44 27 M 8488 Роман Пикалюк Kro Run Club 46:06
45 28 M 8444 Заур Лачинов 46:37
46 14 F 8442 Євгенія Червона 46:40
47 15 F 8423 Тетяна Багинська 46:41
48 29 M 8472 Dmitry Franchuk 46:45
49 16 F 8498 Лариса Фомюк 46:53
50 17 F 8429 Аліна Ільяхова 47:12


Партнери та організатори заходу