Small_d63db8732d4d6c981c7feb293f6f812b

LOVE RUN

Дата
11 Лютого 2018
Початок події
12:00
Місто
Київ
Cайт
https://www.toprunners.org/our-races
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується
Регламент
Завантажити регламент

Результати 8км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 M 8045 Яременко Вадим 36:32
2 2 M 8027 Artem Verhun 37:01
3 3 M 8061 Владимир Радилецкий 37:17
4 1 F 8030 Марина Шаповалова 37:19
5 4 M 8053 Віталій Цвид 37:24
6 5 M 8012 Руслан Гончарук KM Running club 38:12
7 6 M 8011 Василь Коробчук 38:56
8 7 M 8033 Олексій Дубовий 39:40
9 8 M 8057 Віктор Юрченко Top Runners 40:03
10 2 F 8016 Анна Єфименко Track&Speed Club 40:10
11 9 M 8002 Дмитрий Левченко Synergy 40:32
12 10 M 8050 Игорь Гунько GUNKO TEAM 41:40
13 11 M 8009 Ігор Білявский 41:43
14 12 M 8008 Aleksey Mykhaylov 42:40
15 13 M 8060 Юрий Милованов Nutrilite 43:31
16 14 M 8020 Сергей Смахтин 43:40
17 15 M 8048 Dmytro Serkov Top Runners 44:30
18 3 F 8035 Nataliia Dvoinieva 44:30
19 16 M 8046 Pushenko Eugen 44:57
20 17 M 8059 Ярослав Камишев 44:58
21 18 M 8015 Сергій Шуклін Top Runners 45:07
22 19 M 8023 Микола Дузік KM Running Club 45:10
23 20 M 8025 Aleksandr Zaiets UkrainianRunners 45:18
24 21 M 8044 Максим Пономаренко 45:31
25 22 M 8018 Андрій Кириленко RunBaseKyiv 45:47
Small_d63db8732d4d6c981c7feb293f6f812b

LOVE RUN

Дата
11 Лютого 2018
Початок події
12:00
Місто
Київ
Cайт
https://www.toprunners.org/our-races
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується
Регламент
Завантажити регламент

Результати 8км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 M 8045 Яременко Вадим 36:32
2 2 M 8027 Artem Verhun 37:01
3 3 M 8061 Владимир Радилецкий 37:17
4 1 F 8030 Марина Шаповалова 37:19
5 4 M 8053 Віталій Цвид 37:24
6 5 M 8012 Руслан Гончарук KM Running club 38:12
7 6 M 8011 Василь Коробчук 38:56
8 7 M 8033 Олексій Дубовий 39:40
9 8 M 8057 Віктор Юрченко Top Runners 40:03
10 2 F 8016 Анна Єфименко Track&Speed Club 40:10
11 9 M 8002 Дмитрий Левченко Synergy 40:32
12 10 M 8050 Игорь Гунько GUNKO TEAM 41:40
13 11 M 8009 Ігор Білявский 41:43
14 12 M 8008 Aleksey Mykhaylov 42:40
15 13 M 8060 Юрий Милованов Nutrilite 43:31
16 14 M 8020 Сергей Смахтин 43:40
17 15 M 8048 Dmytro Serkov Top Runners 44:30
18 3 F 8035 Nataliia Dvoinieva 44:30
19 16 M 8046 Pushenko Eugen 44:57
20 17 M 8059 Ярослав Камишев 44:58
21 18 M 8015 Сергій Шуклін Top Runners 45:07
22 19 M 8023 Микола Дузік KM Running Club 45:10
23 20 M 8025 Aleksandr Zaiets UkrainianRunners 45:18
24 21 M 8044 Максим Пономаренко 45:31
25 22 M 8018 Андрій Кириленко RunBaseKyiv 45:47


Партнери та організатори заходу