Small_deb96a3dad285fe3fc9626c12fa13ed2

Нічний марафон-фест

Дата
24 Червня 2017
Початок події
23:59
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://gonka.com.ua/events/kyivrus
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується
Регламент
Завантажити регламент

Результати МАРАФОН

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 21 Сергей Иващенко Спартак 02:58:56
2 2 Ч 40 Віталій Яковлюк 02:59:58
3 1 Ч40 24 Serhii ROMANKO ENDURANCE SCHOOL 03:10:10
4 3 Ч 15 Максим Бондарчук 03:19:22
5 4 Ч 50 Руслан Житков 03:25:37
6 2 Ч40 23 Віталій Бурлов 03:27:31
7 5 Ч 36 Ігор Михалевич СК "Науковець" 03:27:47
8 3 Ч40 41 Максим Кривенко PoltavaRun 03:28:03
9 4 Ч40 25 Сергей Калинин 03:28:03
10 6 Ч 47 Андрій Вітвіцький 03:29:05
11 7 Ч 38 Александр Пирогов 03:29:23
12 5 Ч40 13 Михайло Сидоренко КЛБ „Бiлоцеркiвський марафон” 03:31:05
13 8 Ч 28 Андрій Сочка 03:36:11
14 9 Ч 26 Михаило Волков 03:40:27
15 10 Ч 17 Дмитро Щербаков 03:41:39
16 6 Ч40 33 Андрiй Суров'ягiн KM Running Club 03:44:12
17 11 Ч 34 Вадим Рудик 03:44:28
18 1 Ч50 44 Андрій Хабаров 03:47:18
19 12 Ч 53 Игорь Гунько GUNKO TEAM 03:54:46
20 13 Ч 43 Василь Плотний Odessa run Nike club 03:56:20
21 2 Ч50 14 Oleksandr Volkov 03:56:35
22 14 Ч 32 Діма Крикун Кіборг Масаж 03:56:36
23 15 Ч 55 Evgen Gerasimenko 03:59:17
24 3 Ч50 39 Константин Бондарев АБУ, IRC 04:01:39
25 16 Ч 51 Дмитро Афанасьєв 04:11:52
Small_deb96a3dad285fe3fc9626c12fa13ed2

Нічний марафон-фест

Дата
24 Червня 2017
Початок події
23:59
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://gonka.com.ua/events/kyivrus
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується
Регламент
Завантажити регламент

Результати МАРАФОН

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 21 Сергей Иващенко Спартак 02:58:56
2 2 Ч 40 Віталій Яковлюк 02:59:58
3 1 Ч40 24 Serhii ROMANKO ENDURANCE SCHOOL 03:10:10
4 3 Ч 15 Максим Бондарчук 03:19:22
5 4 Ч 50 Руслан Житков 03:25:37
6 2 Ч40 23 Віталій Бурлов 03:27:31
7 5 Ч 36 Ігор Михалевич СК "Науковець" 03:27:47
8 3 Ч40 41 Максим Кривенко PoltavaRun 03:28:03
9 4 Ч40 25 Сергей Калинин 03:28:03
10 6 Ч 47 Андрій Вітвіцький 03:29:05
11 7 Ч 38 Александр Пирогов 03:29:23
12 5 Ч40 13 Михайло Сидоренко КЛБ „Бiлоцеркiвський марафон” 03:31:05
13 8 Ч 28 Андрій Сочка 03:36:11
14 9 Ч 26 Михаило Волков 03:40:27
15 10 Ч 17 Дмитро Щербаков 03:41:39
16 6 Ч40 33 Андрiй Суров'ягiн KM Running Club 03:44:12
17 11 Ч 34 Вадим Рудик 03:44:28
18 1 Ч50 44 Андрій Хабаров 03:47:18
19 12 Ч 53 Игорь Гунько GUNKO TEAM 03:54:46
20 13 Ч 43 Василь Плотний Odessa run Nike club 03:56:20
21 2 Ч50 14 Oleksandr Volkov 03:56:35
22 14 Ч 32 Діма Крикун Кіборг Масаж 03:56:36
23 15 Ч 55 Evgen Gerasimenko 03:59:17
24 3 Ч50 39 Константин Бондарев АБУ, IRC 04:01:39
25 16 Ч 51 Дмитро Афанасьєв 04:11:52


Партнери та організатори заходу