Small_38476ce1de6c934b1b7a14ccfb5af113

Акватлон Кубок Києва

Акватлон

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
1 Константин Стрюков 1994 Ч Ua Україна Киев CapitalTri
2 Максим Ус 1981 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ
3 Pavlo Budaievskyi 1989 Ч Ua Україна Texas - Kyiv Texas swimming club
4 Антон Купрієць 1985 Ч30 Ua Україна Київ Track&Speed Club
5 Марія Тимощук 1997 Ua Україна Київ Track&Speed Club
6 Наталя Боришкевич 1976 Ж Ua Україна Київ
7 Євген Воронов 1983 Ч30 Ua Україна Донецьк
8 Юрій Офіцеров 1981 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ Capitaltri
9 Олександр Красновський 1984 Ч30 Ua Україна Київ
10 Kateryna Starcheus 1989 Ж Ua Україна Kyiv
11 Андрій Масич 1974 Ч40+ Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
12 Ольга Лемех 1983 Ж Ua Україна Київ 5 елемент
13 Олександр Осипчук 1985 Ч30 Ua Україна Бобриця 5элемент
14 Костянтин Вєчканов 1982 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ CapitalTri
15 iryna kalchenko 1985 Ж Ua Україна Kyiv freeswim
16 Леонід Тимченко 1979 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ Run Base Kyiv
17 Олег Вернигора 1979 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ Capital tri
18 Василий Гузий 1984 Ч30 Ua Україна Київ guide runners
19 Дарина Постникова 1988 Ж Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
20 Олександр Воронін 1981 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ CAPITAL TRI
21 Andrii Atamanenko 1986 Ч30 Ua Україна Kyiv Capitaltri
22 Анатолий Загорский 1986 Ч30 Ua Україна Киев CapitalTriJunior
23 Volodymyr Kavun 1988 Ч Ua Україна Kyiv
24 владислав горнік 1996 Ч Ua Україна Київ триатмен
25 Руслан Тимощук 1989 Ч Ua Україна Київ CapitalTRI
Small_38476ce1de6c934b1b7a14ccfb5af113

Акватлон Кубок Києва

Акватлон

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
1 Константин Стрюков 1994 Ч Ua Україна Киев CapitalTri
2 Максим Ус 1981 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ
3 Pavlo Budaievskyi 1989 Ч Ua Україна Texas - Kyiv Texas swimming club
4 Антон Купрієць 1985 Ч30 Ua Україна Київ Track&Speed Club
5 Марія Тимощук 1997 Ua Україна Київ Track&Speed Club
6 Наталя Боришкевич 1976 Ж Ua Україна Київ
7 Євген Воронов 1983 Ч30 Ua Україна Донецьк
8 Юрій Офіцеров 1981 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ Capitaltri
9 Олександр Красновський 1984 Ч30 Ua Україна Київ
10 Kateryna Starcheus 1989 Ж Ua Україна Kyiv
11 Андрій Масич 1974 Ч40+ Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
12 Ольга Лемех 1983 Ж Ua Україна Київ 5 елемент
13 Олександр Осипчук 1985 Ч30 Ua Україна Бобриця 5элемент
14 Костянтин Вєчканов 1982 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ CapitalTri
15 iryna kalchenko 1985 Ж Ua Україна Kyiv freeswim
16 Леонід Тимченко 1979 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ Run Base Kyiv
17 Олег Вернигора 1979 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ Capital tri
18 Василий Гузий 1984 Ч30 Ua Україна Київ guide runners
19 Дарина Постникова 1988 Ж Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
20 Олександр Воронін 1981 Ч35 Ua Україна Київ CAPITAL TRI
21 Andrii Atamanenko 1986 Ч30 Ua Україна Kyiv Capitaltri
22 Анатолий Загорский 1986 Ч30 Ua Україна Киев CapitalTriJunior
23 Volodymyr Kavun 1988 Ч Ua Україна Kyiv
24 владислав горнік 1996 Ч Ua Україна Київ триатмен
25 Руслан Тимощук 1989 Ч Ua Україна Київ CapitalTRI


Партнери та організатори заходу