Small_69829d288363f38b579043b1565cb7cd

Пробіг Закоханих 2017

Дата
12 Лютого 2017
Місто
Київ
Cайт
http://toprunners.org/events/361-probg-zakohanih-love-run.html
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 8км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 267 Михайло Богданов Динамо 29:09
2 2 Ч 266 Ігор Слюсаренко 31:19
3 3 Ч 264 Сергей Прескорник 33:26
4 1 Ч 397 Dmytro Lishchuk BilaTserkvaMarathon/AC Panda 35:21
5 4 Ч 209 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 35:39
6 1 Ж 210 Катерина Мовчан Track&Speed Club 35:39
7 5 Ч 328 Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky NB TopRunners 35:55
8 2 Ж 330 Ганна Калініченко NB TopRunners 35:55
9 6 Ч 289 Яременко Вадим 36:00
10 7 Ч 323 Sergey Klimashevskiy Top Runners 36:01
11 3 Ж 282 Марина Шаповалова 37:19
12 8 Ч 215 Анатолий Нисковский ВИЛО УКРАИНА 37:38
13 9 Ч 336 Константин Бондарев АБУ, IRC 37:56
14 4 Ж 354 Тетяна Забожчук 37:57
15 10 Ч 389 Дмитрий Смирнов 11 метров 38:18
16 11 Ч 242 Олександр Коваль 38:56
17 2 Ч 396 Дмитро Рассказов 39:23
18 12 Ч 284 Володимир Мулярчук 39:26
19 5 Ж 240 Марія Модлінська Top Runners 39:37
20 13 Ч 251 Артем Захарчук 39:45
21 14 Ч 241 Сергей Смахтин 39:46
22 6 Ж 367 Юлия Гунько GUNKO TAEM 39:50
23 15 Ч 365 Игорь Гунько GUNKO TEAM 39:50
24 16 Ч 211 Artem Verhun 40:04
25 17 Ч 221 Ігор Нелін Putin-Huylo 40:05
Small_69829d288363f38b579043b1565cb7cd

Пробіг Закоханих 2017

Дата
12 Лютого 2017
Місто
Київ
Cайт
http://toprunners.org/events/361-probg-zakohanih-love-run.html
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 8км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 267 Михайло Богданов Динамо 29:09
2 2 Ч 266 Ігор Слюсаренко 31:19
3 3 Ч 264 Сергей Прескорник 33:26
4 1 Ч 397 Dmytro Lishchuk BilaTserkvaMarathon/AC Panda 35:21
5 4 Ч 209 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 35:39
6 1 Ж 210 Катерина Мовчан Track&Speed Club 35:39
7 5 Ч 328 Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky NB TopRunners 35:55
8 2 Ж 330 Ганна Калініченко NB TopRunners 35:55
9 6 Ч 289 Яременко Вадим 36:00
10 7 Ч 323 Sergey Klimashevskiy Top Runners 36:01
11 3 Ж 282 Марина Шаповалова 37:19
12 8 Ч 215 Анатолий Нисковский ВИЛО УКРАИНА 37:38
13 9 Ч 336 Константин Бондарев АБУ, IRC 37:56
14 4 Ж 354 Тетяна Забожчук 37:57
15 10 Ч 389 Дмитрий Смирнов 11 метров 38:18
16 11 Ч 242 Олександр Коваль 38:56
17 2 Ч 396 Дмитро Рассказов 39:23
18 12 Ч 284 Володимир Мулярчук 39:26
19 5 Ж 240 Марія Модлінська Top Runners 39:37
20 13 Ч 251 Артем Захарчук 39:45
21 14 Ч 241 Сергей Смахтин 39:46
22 6 Ж 367 Юлия Гунько GUNKO TAEM 39:50
23 15 Ч 365 Игорь Гунько GUNKO TEAM 39:50
24 16 Ч 211 Artem Verhun 40:04
25 17 Ч 221 Ігор Нелін Putin-Huylo 40:05


Партнери та організатори заходу