Small_7dcd65e3b889b72f524cd69843f9f280

Новорічний Півмарафон "Йоль"

Естафета

Учасники

# Команда Учасник Учасник Учасник Результат
500 Metrotile&IKO Ua Андрій Кириленко   01:37:58
501 Бони и Клайд Ua Олександр Дубовой Ua Юлия Антоневская 02:00:02
502 Kinosura Ua Олена Ахметшина Ua Liudmyla Rudenok Ua Анастасiя Должикова 02:15:36
503 Экстрим Ua Александр Лашин Ua Сергей Лабзов Ua Валерій Лашин 01:31:38
504 Kinosura 2 Ua Андрій Чуранов Ua Ігор Пліса Ua Анатолій Педько 01:24:22
505 Whoopensocker Runners Ua Гліб Суворов Ua Денис Івасенко 02:06:09
506 AC Panda Ua Dmytro Lishchuk Ua Олександр Вікторов Ua Ivan Lishchuk 01:28:11
507 May Runners Ua Ігор Алексюк Ua Катерина Алексюк Ua Микола Алексюк 01:47:25
508 Кузинатра Ua Olha Moskalenko Ua Євгенія Орлова Ua Oleksandr Makeiev 01:56:44
509 Rivne 21098 Ua Viktor Chornyy Ua Angela Chorna 01:50:20
510 Na`wi Ua Игорь Сидоренко Ua Константин Тельнов Ua Дмитро Бабанский 01:19:58
511 Бориспіль ''АВІА'' Ua Сергей Иващенко Ua Михайло Савченко Ua Игорь Рубаненко 01:17:00
512 ТЦ "Меридіан" Ua Тетяна Гринюк Ua Олег Гринюк 01:59:52
513 Дівчатка Ua Софія Пекарська Ua Tetiana Solomakha Ua Олена Козар 01:50:24
514 РатникЪ Ua Виктор Носов Ua Анастасия Шевкопляс Ua Максим Сленкин 01:51:48
515 GoSailing Running Team Ua Тетяна Ботаневич Ua Евгений Протопопов   02:03:45
516 ЛёляМасяБендеровцы Ua Ольга Криворучко Ua Максим Попенко 01:44:22
517 Long Way Ua Андрій Слюсар Ua Сергій Нестеренко 01:41:52
518 RunLab Team Ua Дмитро Харченко Ua Наталія Беца Ua Виталий Дрозд 01:16:15
519 AlexTeam Ua Олександр Тюняєв Ua Юлія Кузьмінська Ua Ольга Єрошкіна 02:09:41
520 Странная семейка Ua Юленька Рогулева     01:56:07
521 Aimbulance Team #1 Ua Володимир Смирнов Ua Серафіма Куценко Ua Віктор Дубровін 01:42:13
522 Aimbulance Team #2 Ua Katerina Yukhnova Ua Татьяна Воронова 01:51:52
523 Морозки Ua Роман Возняк Ua Inga Kolba Ua Ilya Gogenko 01:45:44
524 Спринт-хау Ua Олег Кононенко     02:07:38

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_7dcd65e3b889b72f524cd69843f9f280

Новорічний Півмарафон "Йоль"

Естафета

Учасники

# Команда Учасник Учасник Учасник Результат
500 Metrotile&IKO Ua Андрій Кириленко   01:37:58
501 Бони и Клайд Ua Олександр Дубовой Ua Юлия Антоневская 02:00:02
502 Kinosura Ua Олена Ахметшина Ua Liudmyla Rudenok Ua Анастасiя Должикова 02:15:36
503 Экстрим Ua Александр Лашин Ua Сергей Лабзов Ua Валерій Лашин 01:31:38
504 Kinosura 2 Ua Андрій Чуранов Ua Ігор Пліса Ua Анатолій Педько 01:24:22
505 Whoopensocker Runners Ua Гліб Суворов Ua Денис Івасенко 02:06:09
506 AC Panda Ua Dmytro Lishchuk Ua Олександр Вікторов Ua Ivan Lishchuk 01:28:11
507 May Runners Ua Ігор Алексюк Ua Катерина Алексюк Ua Микола Алексюк 01:47:25
508 Кузинатра Ua Olha Moskalenko Ua Євгенія Орлова Ua Oleksandr Makeiev 01:56:44
509 Rivne 21098 Ua Viktor Chornyy Ua Angela Chorna 01:50:20
510 Na`wi Ua Игорь Сидоренко Ua Константин Тельнов Ua Дмитро Бабанский 01:19:58
511 Бориспіль ''АВІА'' Ua Сергей Иващенко Ua Михайло Савченко Ua Игорь Рубаненко 01:17:00
512 ТЦ "Меридіан" Ua Тетяна Гринюк Ua Олег Гринюк 01:59:52
513 Дівчатка Ua Софія Пекарська Ua Tetiana Solomakha Ua Олена Козар 01:50:24
514 РатникЪ Ua Виктор Носов Ua Анастасия Шевкопляс Ua Максим Сленкин 01:51:48
515 GoSailing Running Team Ua Тетяна Ботаневич Ua Евгений Протопопов   02:03:45
516 ЛёляМасяБендеровцы Ua Ольга Криворучко Ua Максим Попенко 01:44:22
517 Long Way Ua Андрій Слюсар Ua Сергій Нестеренко 01:41:52
518 RunLab Team Ua Дмитро Харченко Ua Наталія Беца Ua Виталий Дрозд 01:16:15
519 AlexTeam Ua Олександр Тюняєв Ua Юлія Кузьмінська Ua Ольга Єрошкіна 02:09:41
520 Странная семейка Ua Юленька Рогулева     01:56:07
521 Aimbulance Team #1 Ua Володимир Смирнов Ua Серафіма Куценко Ua Віктор Дубровін 01:42:13
522 Aimbulance Team #2 Ua Katerina Yukhnova Ua Татьяна Воронова 01:51:52
523 Морозки Ua Роман Возняк Ua Inga Kolba Ua Ilya Gogenko 01:45:44
524 Спринт-хау Ua Олег Кононенко     02:07:38

Учасники також реєструються на



Наші партнери