Small_6ad137c061e8c9548c28fe68d3733ba5

KMRC Snow Run

Дата
09 Березня 2014
Місто
Київ
Cайт
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 10 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі У категорії # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 140 Станислав Маслов 31:24
2 1 Ч30 83 Сергій Кровлайдіс 31:52
3 2 Ч 66 Віктор Цопа КДЮСШ "Юний динамівець" 32:08
4 3 Ч 127 Олександр Назаренко MC Taras Bulba [KUZIN TEAM] 32:51
5 1 Ч40 162 Виктор Роговой 42195 kiev.ua 33:35
6 4 Ч 1 KMRC A 130 Дмитрій Ніколайчук KM Running Club 33:35
7 5 Ч 137 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 34:41
8 2 Ч30 81 Volodymyr Semeniuk Kuzin Team 34:48
9 3 Ч30 2 KMRC A 15 Олександр Оксенюк KM Running Club 35:26
10 4 Ч30 165 Иван Артеменко KM Running Club 35:33
11 5 Ч30 164 сергей биленький КЛБ " Білоцерківський марафон" 36:07
12 2 Ч40 112 Володимир Сахно Прометей 36:16
13 1 Ч50 37 Володимир Рябов Атлант-V2 36:56
14 3 Ч40 157 Освальд Торстен KM Runnig Club 37:18
15 6 37:19
16 7 Ч 3 KMRC A 8 Іван Гурін KM Running Club 37:24
17 8 Ч 4 KMRC A 150 Roman Dzhura KM Running Club 37:25
18 2 Ч50 82 Сергій Тимошенко SС "Scientist", АБУ, "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 37:44
19 9 Ч 75 Тарас Бурденюк Vo2 Max Lab Team 37:58
20 10 Ч 121 Василь Морачевський Атлант-V2 38:10
21 11 Ч 1 KMRC B 18 Андрій Головко 38:17
22 6 Ч30 152 Ігор Бурак 38:18
23 3 Ч50 84 Борис Михайлов ДМК Гармония 38:26
24 7 Ч30 33 Oleg Surzhenko Endurance School 38:34
25 12 Ч30 111 Дмитро Хоменко Прометей 38:44
Small_6ad137c061e8c9548c28fe68d3733ba5

KMRC Snow Run

Дата
09 Березня 2014
Місто
Київ
Cайт
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 10 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі У категорії # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 140 Станислав Маслов 31:24
2 1 Ч30 83 Сергій Кровлайдіс 31:52
3 2 Ч 66 Віктор Цопа КДЮСШ "Юний динамівець" 32:08
4 3 Ч 127 Олександр Назаренко MC Taras Bulba [KUZIN TEAM] 32:51
5 1 Ч40 162 Виктор Роговой 42195 kiev.ua 33:35
6 4 Ч 1 KMRC A 130 Дмитрій Ніколайчук KM Running Club 33:35
7 5 Ч 137 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 34:41
8 2 Ч30 81 Volodymyr Semeniuk Kuzin Team 34:48
9 3 Ч30 2 KMRC A 15 Олександр Оксенюк KM Running Club 35:26
10 4 Ч30 165 Иван Артеменко KM Running Club 35:33
11 5 Ч30 164 сергей биленький КЛБ " Білоцерківський марафон" 36:07
12 2 Ч40 112 Володимир Сахно Прометей 36:16
13 1 Ч50 37 Володимир Рябов Атлант-V2 36:56
14 3 Ч40 157 Освальд Торстен KM Runnig Club 37:18
15 6 37:19
16 7 Ч 3 KMRC A 8 Іван Гурін KM Running Club 37:24
17 8 Ч 4 KMRC A 150 Roman Dzhura KM Running Club 37:25
18 2 Ч50 82 Сергій Тимошенко SС "Scientist", АБУ, "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 37:44
19 9 Ч 75 Тарас Бурденюк Vo2 Max Lab Team 37:58
20 10 Ч 121 Василь Морачевський Атлант-V2 38:10
21 11 Ч 1 KMRC B 18 Андрій Головко 38:17
22 6 Ч30 152 Ігор Бурак 38:18
23 3 Ч50 84 Борис Михайлов ДМК Гармония 38:26
24 7 Ч30 33 Oleg Surzhenko Endurance School 38:34
25 12 Ч30 111 Дмитро Хоменко Прометей 38:44


Наші партнери