Small_9f79a69becd5a569c3f6c5496c82a990

KMRC Rock&Run

Дата
30 Серпня 2014
Місто
Київ
Cайт
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 4 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч30 1382 Сергій Попов Vo2MAX 12:33
2 1 Ч 1368 Дмитрій Ніколайчук KM Running Club 12:52
3 2 Ч30 1421 Volodymyr Semeniuk Kuzin Team 13:03
4 2 Ч 1334 Олексій Пархоменко KM Running Club 13:17
5 1 Ж 1407 YULIYA SHMATENKO ХУПС 13:25
6 2 Ж 1386 Людмила Даниліна 13:45
7 3 Ч 1478 Сергей Иващенко Спартак 14:07
8 3 Ж 1372 Ольга Яроцька 14:08
9 1 Ж30 1411 Ольга Марынцева ПУШЕБ 14:13
10 3 Ч30 1380 Володимир Ханас ShypShyna RunClub 14:16
11 4 Ч 1467 Дмитро Харченко ПУШЕБ 14:24
12 4 Ж 1384 Юлія Дятлова Атлант-V2 14:25
13 5 Ж 1479 Анна Мігель 14:49
14 6 Ж 1337 Олена Федорова KM Running Club 14:54
15 1 Ж30 1464 Ольга Луць KM Running Club 15:26
16 4 Ч30 1460 Denys Tkalich KLIM team 15:40
17 2 Ж30 1375 Iryna Tokar 15:50
18 3 Ж30 1388 Тетяна Соляник СК "Науковець" 15:52
19 4 Ж30 1398 Анастасія Пузій KM Running Club 16:18
20 7 Ж 1461 Наталія Кужель KM Running Club 16:37
21 5 Ч 1455 Андрій Ващенко 16:57
22 8 Ж 1343 Ольга Гудемчук KM Running Club 17:12
23 1 Ж40 1406 Елена Гацко СК "Науковець" 17:16
24 9 Ч 1450 Артем Петрухнов ІДС 17:41
25 6 Ч 1340 Павел Шевкопляс KM Running Club 17:41
Small_9f79a69becd5a569c3f6c5496c82a990

KMRC Rock&Run

Дата
30 Серпня 2014
Місто
Київ
Cайт
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 4 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч30 1382 Сергій Попов Vo2MAX 12:33
2 1 Ч 1368 Дмитрій Ніколайчук KM Running Club 12:52
3 2 Ч30 1421 Volodymyr Semeniuk Kuzin Team 13:03
4 2 Ч 1334 Олексій Пархоменко KM Running Club 13:17
5 1 Ж 1407 YULIYA SHMATENKO ХУПС 13:25
6 2 Ж 1386 Людмила Даниліна 13:45
7 3 Ч 1478 Сергей Иващенко Спартак 14:07
8 3 Ж 1372 Ольга Яроцька 14:08
9 1 Ж30 1411 Ольга Марынцева ПУШЕБ 14:13
10 3 Ч30 1380 Володимир Ханас ShypShyna RunClub 14:16
11 4 Ч 1467 Дмитро Харченко ПУШЕБ 14:24
12 4 Ж 1384 Юлія Дятлова Атлант-V2 14:25
13 5 Ж 1479 Анна Мігель 14:49
14 6 Ж 1337 Олена Федорова KM Running Club 14:54
15 1 Ж30 1464 Ольга Луць KM Running Club 15:26
16 4 Ч30 1460 Denys Tkalich KLIM team 15:40
17 2 Ж30 1375 Iryna Tokar 15:50
18 3 Ж30 1388 Тетяна Соляник СК "Науковець" 15:52
19 4 Ж30 1398 Анастасія Пузій KM Running Club 16:18
20 7 Ж 1461 Наталія Кужель KM Running Club 16:37
21 5 Ч 1455 Андрій Ващенко 16:57
22 8 Ж 1343 Ольга Гудемчук KM Running Club 17:12
23 1 Ж40 1406 Елена Гацко СК "Науковець" 17:16
24 9 Ч 1450 Артем Петрухнов ІДС 17:41
25 6 Ч 1340 Павел Шевкопляс KM Running Club 17:41


Наші партнери