Small_9f79a69becd5a569c3f6c5496c82a990

KMRC Rock&Run

Дата
30 Серпня 2014
Місто
Київ
Cайт
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 8 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 2074 Руслан Печніков 24:25
2 1 Ч30 2096 Daniil Sapunov SAPIK-TEAM 25:13
3 2 Ч 2138 Вадим Рогозовський Saucony Ukraine Team 25:35
4 2 Ч30 2150 сергей биленький КЛБ " Білоцерківський марафон" 25:48
5 1 Ч30 2134 Константин Божко KM Running Club 25:58
6 3 Ч 2039 Сергей Коваленко 26:08
7 3 Ч30 2144 Дмитро Осадчий 26:13
8 4 Ч 2103 Олег Якимчук 27:13
9 4 Ч30 2042 Олександр Оксенюк KM Running Club 27:26
10 1 Ч50 2076 Володимир Рябов Атлант-V2 27:30
11 5 Ч 2004 Іван Гурін KM Running Club 27:47
12 6 Ч 2064 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 27:51
13 5 Ч30 2056 Дмитро Хоменко Прометей 28:36
14 7 Ч 2057 Олександр Туруй KM Running Club 28:54
15 8 Ч 2122 Dmytrii Sudariev 29:12
16 2 Ч50 2077 Сергій Тимошенко SС "Scientist", АБУ, "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 29:13
17 9 Ч 2108 Иван Николаевский KM Running Club 29:20
18 2 Ч40 2091 Ігор Саханда SС "Scientist", "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 29:22
19 10 Ч 2058 Андрій Ліпейко 29:24
20 11 Ч 2118 Павло Уваров KM Running Club 29:32
21 6 Ч30 2143 Ігор Михалевич СК "Науковець" 29:44
22 3 Ч40 2055 Володимир Сахно Прометей 29:47
23 7 Ч30 2073 Mykola Vikhtiuk Зелеста 29:56
24 12 Ч 2067 Андрій Чуранов Кіносура 30:05
25 13 Ч 2020 Дмитро Молчанов KM Running Club 30:20
Small_9f79a69becd5a569c3f6c5496c82a990

KMRC Rock&Run

Дата
30 Серпня 2014
Місто
Київ
Cайт
http://cup.running.kiev.ua
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 8 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 2074 Руслан Печніков 24:25
2 1 Ч30 2096 Daniil Sapunov SAPIK-TEAM 25:13
3 2 Ч 2138 Вадим Рогозовський Saucony Ukraine Team 25:35
4 2 Ч30 2150 сергей биленький КЛБ " Білоцерківський марафон" 25:48
5 1 Ч30 2134 Константин Божко KM Running Club 25:58
6 3 Ч 2039 Сергей Коваленко 26:08
7 3 Ч30 2144 Дмитро Осадчий 26:13
8 4 Ч 2103 Олег Якимчук 27:13
9 4 Ч30 2042 Олександр Оксенюк KM Running Club 27:26
10 1 Ч50 2076 Володимир Рябов Атлант-V2 27:30
11 5 Ч 2004 Іван Гурін KM Running Club 27:47
12 6 Ч 2064 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 27:51
13 5 Ч30 2056 Дмитро Хоменко Прометей 28:36
14 7 Ч 2057 Олександр Туруй KM Running Club 28:54
15 8 Ч 2122 Dmytrii Sudariev 29:12
16 2 Ч50 2077 Сергій Тимошенко SС "Scientist", АБУ, "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 29:13
17 9 Ч 2108 Иван Николаевский KM Running Club 29:20
18 2 Ч40 2091 Ігор Саханда SС "Scientist", "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 29:22
19 10 Ч 2058 Андрій Ліпейко 29:24
20 11 Ч 2118 Павло Уваров KM Running Club 29:32
21 6 Ч30 2143 Ігор Михалевич СК "Науковець" 29:44
22 3 Ч40 2055 Володимир Сахно Прометей 29:47
23 7 Ч30 2073 Mykola Vikhtiuk Зелеста 29:56
24 12 Ч 2067 Андрій Чуранов Кіносура 30:05
25 13 Ч 2020 Дмитро Молчанов KM Running Club 30:20


Партнери та організатори заходу