Small_219801023e8d87907df09c09f8ea37f5

Кольоровий забіг

6 км

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
6001 Назар Гулик 1989 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6002 Nadiia Chumachenko 1988 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6003 Віталій Данченко 1986 Загальна Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
6004 Олег Черкасов 1983 Загальна Ua Україна Київ Nike+ Run Club
6005 Людмила Куль 1985 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6006 Ruslan Gibaiev 1990 Загальна Ua Україна
6007 Олександр Митрошин 1988 Загальна Ua Україна Кривий Ріг KM Running Club
6008 Іван Костроба 1979 Загальна Ua Україна Київ TOPRUNNERS
6009 Євгенія Чистопугова 1993 Загальна Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
6010 Карен Тарасенко 1979 Загальна Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
6011 Надя Гхазалі 1980 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6012 ГРИГОРІЙ МИРОНЕНКО 1988 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6013 Олександр Чегренець 1992 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6014 Аліна Потапова 1985 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6015 Ольга Остапович 1982 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6016 Юрій Кривошия 1986 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6017 Світлана Філатова 1983 Загальна Ua Україна Київ Beer Running Club
6018 Михайло Бєлостоцький 1979 Загальна Ua Україна Київ Run Base Kyiv
6019 Олександра Вегера 1992 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6020 Антон Купрієць 1985 Загальна Ua Україна Київ Track&Speed Club
6021 Ярослав Потапенко 1984 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6022 Дмитро Золотько 1967 Загальна Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
6023 Людмила Тюрнікова 1987 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6024 Анжела Ткаченко 1998 Загальна Ua Україна Черкаси
6025 Тетяна Коршук 1989 Загальна Ua Україна Київ

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_219801023e8d87907df09c09f8ea37f5

Кольоровий забіг

6 км

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
6001 Назар Гулик 1989 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6002 Nadiia Chumachenko 1988 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6003 Віталій Данченко 1986 Загальна Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
6004 Олег Черкасов 1983 Загальна Ua Україна Київ Nike+ Run Club
6005 Людмила Куль 1985 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6006 Ruslan Gibaiev 1990 Загальна Ua Україна
6007 Олександр Митрошин 1988 Загальна Ua Україна Кривий Ріг KM Running Club
6008 Іван Костроба 1979 Загальна Ua Україна Київ TOPRUNNERS
6009 Євгенія Чистопугова 1993 Загальна Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
6010 Карен Тарасенко 1979 Загальна Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
6011 Надя Гхазалі 1980 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6012 ГРИГОРІЙ МИРОНЕНКО 1988 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6013 Олександр Чегренець 1992 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6014 Аліна Потапова 1985 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6015 Ольга Остапович 1982 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6016 Юрій Кривошия 1986 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6017 Світлана Філатова 1983 Загальна Ua Україна Київ Beer Running Club
6018 Михайло Бєлостоцький 1979 Загальна Ua Україна Київ Run Base Kyiv
6019 Олександра Вегера 1992 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6020 Антон Купрієць 1985 Загальна Ua Україна Київ Track&Speed Club
6021 Ярослав Потапенко 1984 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6022 Дмитро Золотько 1967 Загальна Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
6023 Людмила Тюрнікова 1987 Загальна Ua Україна Київ
6024 Анжела Ткаченко 1998 Загальна Ua Україна Черкаси
6025 Тетяна Коршук 1989 Загальна Ua Україна Київ

Учасники також реєструються на



Наші партнери