Small_a47a9337bfe50be8d90debb0ac42f249

Півмарафон "DneprNight"

10 км

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
501 Олександр Мазяр 1985 Ч30 Ua Україна Нова Борова Run Base Kyiv
502 Анатолій Курячий 1984 Ч30 Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ DneprRun
503 Денис Омельяненко 1987 Ч Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
504 Андрей Ушаков 1978 Ч30 Ua Україна Днепропетровск
505 Євген Ситник 1982 Ч30 Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
506 Елена Положай 1984 Ж30 Ua Україна Днепропетровск
507 Анатолий Тригуб 1980 Ч30 Ua Україна Днепропетровск
508 Тетяна Коршук 1989 Ж Ua Україна Київ
509 Александр Барков 1991 Ч Ua Україна Днепропетровск
510 Артем Скрипник 1987 Ч Ua Україна Дніпро Start Dnipro
511 Антон Артамонов 1989 Ч Ua Україна Днепропетровск DneprRun
512 Вікторія Соколенко 1991 Ж Ua Україна Дніпро Vodafone Team
513 Олексій Пивоваров 1991 Ч Ua Україна Львів Vodafone Team
514 Кирило Миколайчук 1993 Ч Ua Україна Одеса Nike+ Run Club
515 Дмитро Забарило 1987 Ч Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
516 Наталия Баланович 1992 Ж Ua Україна Днепропетровск
517 Павел Рева 1982 Ч30 Ua Україна Киев Apulaz
518 Анатолий Нисковский 1971 Ч40 Ua Україна Запоріжжя ВИЛО УКРАИНА
519 Наталія Напраснікова 1982 Ж30 Ua Україна Макіївка ВІЛО УКРАЇНА
520 Ольга Рубінчик 1988 Ж Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
521 Анастасія Петрик 1994 Ж Ua Україна Харкiв
522 Юлія Марочко 1991 Ж Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
523 Анастасія Токар 1991 Ж Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
524 Сергій Бараннік 1971 Ч40 Ua Україна Дніпро
525 Ольга Донченко 1986 Ж Ua Україна Харьков МК Харьков

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_a47a9337bfe50be8d90debb0ac42f249

Півмарафон "DneprNight"

10 км

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
501 Олександр Мазяр 1985 Ч30 Ua Україна Нова Борова Run Base Kyiv
502 Анатолій Курячий 1984 Ч30 Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ DneprRun
503 Денис Омельяненко 1987 Ч Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
504 Андрей Ушаков 1978 Ч30 Ua Україна Днепропетровск
505 Євген Ситник 1982 Ч30 Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
506 Елена Положай 1984 Ж30 Ua Україна Днепропетровск
507 Анатолий Тригуб 1980 Ч30 Ua Україна Днепропетровск
508 Тетяна Коршук 1989 Ж Ua Україна Київ
509 Александр Барков 1991 Ч Ua Україна Днепропетровск
510 Артем Скрипник 1987 Ч Ua Україна Дніпро Start Dnipro
511 Антон Артамонов 1989 Ч Ua Україна Днепропетровск DneprRun
512 Вікторія Соколенко 1991 Ж Ua Україна Дніпро Vodafone Team
513 Олексій Пивоваров 1991 Ч Ua Україна Львів Vodafone Team
514 Кирило Миколайчук 1993 Ч Ua Україна Одеса Nike+ Run Club
515 Дмитро Забарило 1987 Ч Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
516 Наталия Баланович 1992 Ж Ua Україна Днепропетровск
517 Павел Рева 1982 Ч30 Ua Україна Киев Apulaz
518 Анатолий Нисковский 1971 Ч40 Ua Україна Запоріжжя ВИЛО УКРАИНА
519 Наталія Напраснікова 1982 Ж30 Ua Україна Макіївка ВІЛО УКРАЇНА
520 Ольга Рубінчик 1988 Ж Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
521 Анастасія Петрик 1994 Ж Ua Україна Харкiв
522 Юлія Марочко 1991 Ж Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
523 Анастасія Токар 1991 Ж Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
524 Сергій Бараннік 1971 Ч40 Ua Україна Дніпро
525 Ольга Донченко 1986 Ж Ua Україна Харьков МК Харьков

Учасники також реєструються на



Наші партнери