Small_c343e5704fe8475f94b9d3c8accc828a

Трейл ВОВЧЕ ГОРЛО

Дата
17 Травня 2015
Місто
Зазим'я
Cайт
http://42195.kiev.ua
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 10 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі У категорії # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч16 1 СК "Олімп" 32 Олександр Марчук СК "Олімп" 29:01
2 1 Ч40 114 Руслан Красовський Явір 29:08
3 2 Ч16 80 Олег Якимчук 29:16
4 3 Ч16 2 СК "Олімп" 17 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 29:58
5 4 Ч16 1 KM Running Club I 25 Олександр Оксенюк KM Running Club 30:56
6 1 Ч50 37 Володимир Рябов Атлант-V2 31:54
7 5 Ч16 122 Саша Санькин Київська Русь 32:15
8 6 Ч16 2 KM Running Club I 90 Максим Гудемчук KMRC 32:32
9 2 Ч40 3 KM Running Club I 116 Освальд Торстен KM Runnig Club 32:41
10 7 Ч16 120 Руслан Ніколаєнко Київськая Русь 33:05
11 8 Ч16 123 Михайло Мазур Київська Русь 33:45
12 9 Ч16 4 KM Running Club I 33 Іван Гурін KM Running Club 33:58
13 10 Ч16 3 СК "Олімп" 78 Кирило Бабкін СК "Олімп" 34:28
14 11 Ч16 1 KM Running Club II 39 Ярослав Горбушко KM Running Club 34:49
15 12 Ч16 1 СК "Науковець" 74 Oleksandr Skorokhod SCS "Scientist" 35:03
16 13 Ч16 2 KM Running Club II 68 Ігор Крицак KM Running Club 35:10
17 14 Ч16 60 Андрей Лаврухин 35:12
18 3 Ч40 56 Олег Івченко 35:13
19 15 Ч16 55 Володимир Билим 35:27
20 16 Ч16 91 Никита Марушкевич 35:38
21 17 Ч16 118 Олексій Зуєв 35:53
22 18 Ч16 2 СК "Науковець" 20 Андрій Блануца SC "Scientist", "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 35:55
23 1 Ч60+ 117 Семен Шульга Явир 36:24
24 1 Ж16 121 Яна Мельник Киевская Русь 36:28
25 19 Ч16 86 Данила Дорофеев ТК Университет 36:35
Small_c343e5704fe8475f94b9d3c8accc828a

Трейл ВОВЧЕ ГОРЛО

Дата
17 Травня 2015
Місто
Зазим'я
Cайт
http://42195.kiev.ua
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 10 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі У категорії # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч16 1 СК "Олімп" 32 Олександр Марчук СК "Олімп" 29:01
2 1 Ч40 114 Руслан Красовський Явір 29:08
3 2 Ч16 80 Олег Якимчук 29:16
4 3 Ч16 2 СК "Олімп" 17 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 29:58
5 4 Ч16 1 KM Running Club I 25 Олександр Оксенюк KM Running Club 30:56
6 1 Ч50 37 Володимир Рябов Атлант-V2 31:54
7 5 Ч16 122 Саша Санькин Київська Русь 32:15
8 6 Ч16 2 KM Running Club I 90 Максим Гудемчук KMRC 32:32
9 2 Ч40 3 KM Running Club I 116 Освальд Торстен KM Runnig Club 32:41
10 7 Ч16 120 Руслан Ніколаєнко Київськая Русь 33:05
11 8 Ч16 123 Михайло Мазур Київська Русь 33:45
12 9 Ч16 4 KM Running Club I 33 Іван Гурін KM Running Club 33:58
13 10 Ч16 3 СК "Олімп" 78 Кирило Бабкін СК "Олімп" 34:28
14 11 Ч16 1 KM Running Club II 39 Ярослав Горбушко KM Running Club 34:49
15 12 Ч16 1 СК "Науковець" 74 Oleksandr Skorokhod SCS "Scientist" 35:03
16 13 Ч16 2 KM Running Club II 68 Ігор Крицак KM Running Club 35:10
17 14 Ч16 60 Андрей Лаврухин 35:12
18 3 Ч40 56 Олег Івченко 35:13
19 15 Ч16 55 Володимир Билим 35:27
20 16 Ч16 91 Никита Марушкевич 35:38
21 17 Ч16 118 Олексій Зуєв 35:53
22 18 Ч16 2 СК "Науковець" 20 Андрій Блануца SC "Scientist", "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 35:55
23 1 Ч60+ 117 Семен Шульга Явир 36:24
24 1 Ж16 121 Яна Мельник Киевская Русь 36:28
25 19 Ч16 86 Данила Дорофеев ТК Университет 36:35


Наші партнери