Small_c343e5704fe8475f94b9d3c8accc828a

Трейл ВОВЧЕ ГОРЛО

10 км

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
11 Олексій Гридасов 1987 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 40:17
12 Олександр Дубовой 1984 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 50:55
13 Дмитро Нечволод 1986 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ Сhornohora Sky Marathon Team 40:26
14 Роман Дерига 1974 Ч40 Ua Україна Київ TRIATMAN 39:43
15 Kostiantyn Salov 1985 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 46:23
16 Nadiia Chumachenko 1988 Ж16 Ua Україна Київ 46:27
17 Антон Купрієць 1985 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ Track&Speed Club 29:58
18 Andriy Snisarenko 1976 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 43:52
19 Evgen Gerasimenko 1979 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 37:38
20 Андрій Блануца 1979 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ SC "Scientist", "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 35:55
21 Andrii Chebotarov 1981 Ч16 Ua Україна Kyiv DNS
22 Pavlo Bychenok 1974 Ч40 Ua Україна Чернігів Біговий Чернігів, СК Науковець 39:04
23 Мія Ласточкіна 1983 Ж16 Ua Україна Київ 40:55
24 Кристина Братасюк 1985 Ж16 Ua Україна Київ 40:08
25 Олександр Оксенюк 1978 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club 30:56
26 Дмитро Савчук 1988 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 44:21
27 Дарья Крутенюк 1987 Ж16 Ua Україна DNS
28 Артем Тихонов 1988 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ DNS
29 Микола Плюйко 1946 Ч60+ Ua Україна Київ Toprunners 44:32
30 Александр Косык 1971 Ч40 Ua Україна Київ RUN'N'UP KOSYK SC 38:00
31 Елена Гацко 1973 Ж40+ Ua Україна Киев СК "Науковець" 38:00
32 Олександр Марчук 1986 Ч16 Ua Україна Вінниця СК "Олімп" 29:01
33 Іван Гурін 1984 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club 33:58
34 Олексій Кулівець 1988 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club 40:44
35 Ігор Дідух 1986 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club 39:12

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_c343e5704fe8475f94b9d3c8accc828a

Трейл ВОВЧЕ ГОРЛО

10 км

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
11 Олексій Гридасов 1987 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 40:17
12 Олександр Дубовой 1984 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 50:55
13 Дмитро Нечволод 1986 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ Сhornohora Sky Marathon Team 40:26
14 Роман Дерига 1974 Ч40 Ua Україна Київ TRIATMAN 39:43
15 Kostiantyn Salov 1985 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 46:23
16 Nadiia Chumachenko 1988 Ж16 Ua Україна Київ 46:27
17 Антон Купрієць 1985 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ Track&Speed Club 29:58
18 Andriy Snisarenko 1976 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 43:52
19 Evgen Gerasimenko 1979 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 37:38
20 Андрій Блануца 1979 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ SC "Scientist", "Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс" 35:55
21 Andrii Chebotarov 1981 Ч16 Ua Україна Kyiv DNS
22 Pavlo Bychenok 1974 Ч40 Ua Україна Чернігів Біговий Чернігів, СК Науковець 39:04
23 Мія Ласточкіна 1983 Ж16 Ua Україна Київ 40:55
24 Кристина Братасюк 1985 Ж16 Ua Україна Київ 40:08
25 Олександр Оксенюк 1978 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club 30:56
26 Дмитро Савчук 1988 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ 44:21
27 Дарья Крутенюк 1987 Ж16 Ua Україна DNS
28 Артем Тихонов 1988 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ DNS
29 Микола Плюйко 1946 Ч60+ Ua Україна Київ Toprunners 44:32
30 Александр Косык 1971 Ч40 Ua Україна Київ RUN'N'UP KOSYK SC 38:00
31 Елена Гацко 1973 Ж40+ Ua Україна Киев СК "Науковець" 38:00
32 Олександр Марчук 1986 Ч16 Ua Україна Вінниця СК "Олімп" 29:01
33 Іван Гурін 1984 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club 33:58
34 Олексій Кулівець 1988 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club 40:44
35 Ігор Дідух 1986 Ч16 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club 39:12

Учасники також реєструються на



Наші партнери