Small_6eb47bb566b5bf42e3576a02095d92c1

Ультрамарафон Княжа сотня

Дата
23 Травня 2015
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://42195.kiev.ua/gran-pri-kievskaya-rus/knyazheskaya-sotnya/reglament-12.html
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 10 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 507 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 34:04
2 2 Ч 517 Andrii Chernyshkov The Prancing Pony 42:22
3 3 Ч 523 Вiктор Сигуля КЛБ "ЯВIР" 43:05
4 4 Ч 508 Рома Ли KM Running Club 44:42
5 5 Ч 543 Павло Кунець 45:45
6 6 Ч 545 Роман Радько 46:09
7 7 Ч 537 Володимир Ханас ShypShyna RunClub 46:39
8 8 Ч 526 Вадим Ермаков 46:53
9 9 Ч 529 Віктор Резніченко 47:12
10 10 Ч 540 Святослав Песенко 49:03
11 1 Ж 520 Анастасия Голобородько 49:24
12 11 Ч 539 Микола Саранча 50:24
13 2 Ж 516 Наталія Напраснікова ВІЛО УКРАЇНА 51:27
14 12 Ч 515 Юрій Черевань 51:48
15 3 Ж 530 Людмила Мироненко 52:58
16 13 Ч 528 Віталій Покуса 52:58
17 14 Ч 547 Сергей Кисало KM Running Club 53:07
18 4 Ж 505 Ольга Кодацкая Стайер-Атлон 54:28
19 5 Ж 542 Юлия Миняйлова 55:29
20 15 Ч 525 Владимир Врадий 56:19
21 16 Ч 546 Игорь Лисовский 57:05
22 17 Ч 512 Дмитро Кирилов 57:14
23 6 Ж 532 Катерина Алексюк TOPRUNNERS 57:56
24 7 Ж 501 Надія Когутенко 58:14
25 18 Ч 524 Олександр Дубовой 59:44
Small_6eb47bb566b5bf42e3576a02095d92c1

Ультрамарафон Княжа сотня

Дата
23 Травня 2015
Місто
Вишгород
Cайт
http://42195.kiev.ua/gran-pri-kievskaya-rus/knyazheskaya-sotnya/reglament-12.html
Чіпова cистема AE
Використовується

Результати 10 км

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Місце У віковій групі # Ім'я Назва клубу Результат
1 1 Ч 507 Антон Купрієць Track&Speed Club 34:04
2 2 Ч 517 Andrii Chernyshkov The Prancing Pony 42:22
3 3 Ч 523 Вiктор Сигуля КЛБ "ЯВIР" 43:05
4 4 Ч 508 Рома Ли KM Running Club 44:42
5 5 Ч 543 Павло Кунець 45:45
6 6 Ч 545 Роман Радько 46:09
7 7 Ч 537 Володимир Ханас ShypShyna RunClub 46:39
8 8 Ч 526 Вадим Ермаков 46:53
9 9 Ч 529 Віктор Резніченко 47:12
10 10 Ч 540 Святослав Песенко 49:03
11 1 Ж 520 Анастасия Голобородько 49:24
12 11 Ч 539 Микола Саранча 50:24
13 2 Ж 516 Наталія Напраснікова ВІЛО УКРАЇНА 51:27
14 12 Ч 515 Юрій Черевань 51:48
15 3 Ж 530 Людмила Мироненко 52:58
16 13 Ч 528 Віталій Покуса 52:58
17 14 Ч 547 Сергей Кисало KM Running Club 53:07
18 4 Ж 505 Ольга Кодацкая Стайер-Атлон 54:28
19 5 Ж 542 Юлия Миняйлова 55:29
20 15 Ч 525 Владимир Врадий 56:19
21 16 Ч 546 Игорь Лисовский 57:05
22 17 Ч 512 Дмитро Кирилов 57:14
23 6 Ж 532 Катерина Алексюк TOPRUNNERS 57:56
24 7 Ж 501 Надія Когутенко 58:14
25 18 Ч 524 Олександр Дубовой 59:44


Наші партнери