Small_9f79a69becd5a569c3f6c5496c82a990

KMRC Rock&Run

Діти

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
1 Валерія Люлевич 2006 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
2 Владислав Лой 2004 Діти Ua Україна DNS
3 Аліна Ляпичева 2002 Діти Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club DNS
4 Богдан Захарченко 2002 Діти Ua Україна Київ SunRun DNS
5 Матвій Горб 2002 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
6 Олександр Степанчук 2008 Діти Ua Україна Київ StepanchukFamilyRun DNS
7 Микита Бердник 2008 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
8 Богдан Щербанівський 2007 Діти Ua Україна Київ МК *Корчма Тарас Бульба* DNS
9 Зоряна Щербанівська 2006 Діти Ua Україна Київ МК *Корчма Тарас Бульба* DNS
10 Andrew Nykytenko 2009 Діти Ua Україна DNS
11 Маргарита Анпилогова 1998 Ua Україна Київ DNS
12 Анна Борисевич 2008 Діти Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club DNS
13 Иван Дзюбенко 2007 Діти Ua Україна Київ Сиррр DNS
14 Роман Дубравін 2002 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
15 Дима Бовкун 2007 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
16 Арсен Шутяк 2007 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
17 Владислав Пономаренко 2002 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
18 Артем Дехтяренко 2009 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
19 Марія Дюжева 2008 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
20 Нікіта Горбачов 1990 Ua Україна Київ Top Runners DNS
21 Антон Сацук 2006 Діти Ua Україна DNS
22 Арсеній Хломко 2006 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
23 Степан Тарасенко 2005 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
24 Арсеній Хломко 2006 Діти Ua Україна Київ Крыжинка 2006 DNS
25 Назар Поноченюк 2007 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_9f79a69becd5a569c3f6c5496c82a990

KMRC Rock&Run

Діти

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
1 Валерія Люлевич 2006 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
2 Владислав Лой 2004 Діти Ua Україна DNS
3 Аліна Ляпичева 2002 Діти Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club DNS
4 Богдан Захарченко 2002 Діти Ua Україна Київ SunRun DNS
5 Матвій Горб 2002 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
6 Олександр Степанчук 2008 Діти Ua Україна Київ StepanchukFamilyRun DNS
7 Микита Бердник 2008 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
8 Богдан Щербанівський 2007 Діти Ua Україна Київ МК *Корчма Тарас Бульба* DNS
9 Зоряна Щербанівська 2006 Діти Ua Україна Київ МК *Корчма Тарас Бульба* DNS
10 Andrew Nykytenko 2009 Діти Ua Україна DNS
11 Маргарита Анпилогова 1998 Ua Україна Київ DNS
12 Анна Борисевич 2008 Діти Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club DNS
13 Иван Дзюбенко 2007 Діти Ua Україна Київ Сиррр DNS
14 Роман Дубравін 2002 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
15 Дима Бовкун 2007 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
16 Арсен Шутяк 2007 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
17 Владислав Пономаренко 2002 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
18 Артем Дехтяренко 2009 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
19 Марія Дюжева 2008 Діти Ua Україна ІДС DNS
20 Нікіта Горбачов 1990 Ua Україна Київ Top Runners DNS
21 Антон Сацук 2006 Діти Ua Україна DNS
22 Арсеній Хломко 2006 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
23 Степан Тарасенко 2005 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS
24 Арсеній Хломко 2006 Діти Ua Україна Київ Крыжинка 2006 DNS
25 Назар Поноченюк 2007 Діти Ua Україна Київ DNS

Учасники також реєструються на



Наші партнери