Small_running

DNIPRO TRAILRUN 2014

Трейл

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
1 Антон Бобаньов 1983 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
2 Анатолій Курячий 1984 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ DneprRun
3 Александр Авраменко 1951 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ DneprRun
4 Олександр Черник 1991 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпродзержинськ
5 Алина Науменко 1993 Жінки Ua Україна Кривий Ріг
6 Сергей Суровцев 1965 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
7 Владислав Жуков 1987 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
8 Віталій Чегорка 1984 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ movlenneks running club
9 Вячеслав Титов 1985 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ "RunOK"
10 Станіслав Кислов 1986 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ DneprRun
11 Roman Pichurin 1985 Чоловіки Ua Україна Dnipro МК "RunOK"
12 Екатерина Полищук 1987 Жінки Ua Україна Днепропетровск DneprRun
13 Artem Miller 1994 Чоловіки Ua Україна Харкiв RC BNC
14 Олег Тропман 1984 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
15 Yana Vasianovych 1991 Жінки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ Sport Life
16 Дмитрий Мешевский 1951 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
17 Володимир Трегубов 1980 Чоловіки Ua Україна Жовті Води
18 Тимофій Ярцев 1985 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпро МК "RunOk"

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_running

DNIPRO TRAILRUN 2014

Трейл

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу Результат
1 Антон Бобаньов 1983 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
2 Анатолій Курячий 1984 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ DneprRun
3 Александр Авраменко 1951 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ DneprRun
4 Олександр Черник 1991 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпродзержинськ
5 Алина Науменко 1993 Жінки Ua Україна Кривий Ріг
6 Сергей Суровцев 1965 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
7 Владислав Жуков 1987 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
8 Віталій Чегорка 1984 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ movlenneks running club
9 Вячеслав Титов 1985 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ "RunOK"
10 Станіслав Кислов 1986 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ DneprRun
11 Roman Pichurin 1985 Чоловіки Ua Україна Dnipro МК "RunOK"
12 Екатерина Полищук 1987 Жінки Ua Україна Днепропетровск DneprRun
13 Artem Miller 1994 Чоловіки Ua Україна Харкiв RC BNC
14 Олег Тропман 1984 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
15 Yana Vasianovych 1991 Жінки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ Sport Life
16 Дмитрий Мешевский 1951 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпропетровськ
17 Володимир Трегубов 1980 Чоловіки Ua Україна Жовті Води
18 Тимофій Ярцев 1985 Чоловіки Ua Україна Дніпро МК "RunOk"

Учасники також реєструються на



Наші партнери