Small_32ee23a92d650b06e1c5d951911b2011

Трейл Карпатія

MEDIUM

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу
201 Aleksandr Piataev 1980 MO Ua Україна Житомир
202 Yevhenii Marchenko 1984 MO Ua Україна Житомир
203 Serhii Shlapak 1984 MO Ua Україна Вінниця
204 Юрий Кулаковский 1981 MO Ua Україна Київ
205 Iryna Boiko 1978 WV1 Ua Україна Тернопіль Ternopil Running Club
206 Наталия Гусынина 1982 WO Ua Україна Киев
207 Yury Shevchenko 1970 MV1 Ua Україна Kyiv
208 Валерій Караульний 1968 MV2 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
209 Roman Martyniuk 1993 MO Ua Україна Kyiv
210 Віктор Павленко 1970 MV1 Ua Україна Київ
211 Жанна Павленко 1970 WV1 Ua Україна Київ
212 Bohdan Balanyk 1996 MO Ua Україна Lviv
213 Станіслав Катран 1990 MO Ua Україна Київ
214 Oleksandr Makeiev 1978 MV1 Ua Україна Київ
215 Іван Пуравець 1969 MV2 Ua Україна Сколе
216 Yuliia Yurasova 1987 WO Ua Україна Kiev Kuluar, команда МКС
217 Maksim Balazhi 1975 MV1 Ua Україна Ужгород U-Run (Uzhgorod running club)
218 Maksim Samozvon 1979 MV1 Ua Україна Київ Endurance School
219 Костянтин Федоренко 1983 MO Ua Україна Миргород
220 Yaroslav Turenko 1987 MO Ua Україна Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
221 Аліса Покровська 1992 WO Ua Україна Київ Salomon Running Club, Команда МКС
222 Ihor Yurchenko 1976 MV1 Ua Україна Zhitomir ВелоЖитомир
223 Алексей Леонидович 1976 MV1 Ua Україна Kiev Salomon Running Club Ukraine
224 Максим Козій 1985 MO Ua Україна Київ kievkayaks
225 Олександр Митюк 1981 MO Ua Україна Київ kievkayaks

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_32ee23a92d650b06e1c5d951911b2011

Трейл Карпатія

MEDIUM

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу
201 Aleksandr Piataev 1980 MO Ua Україна Житомир
202 Yevhenii Marchenko 1984 MO Ua Україна Житомир
203 Serhii Shlapak 1984 MO Ua Україна Вінниця
204 Юрий Кулаковский 1981 MO Ua Україна Київ
205 Iryna Boiko 1978 WV1 Ua Україна Тернопіль Ternopil Running Club
206 Наталия Гусынина 1982 WO Ua Україна Киев
207 Yury Shevchenko 1970 MV1 Ua Україна Kyiv
208 Валерій Караульний 1968 MV2 Ua Україна Київ KM Running Club
209 Roman Martyniuk 1993 MO Ua Україна Kyiv
210 Віктор Павленко 1970 MV1 Ua Україна Київ
211 Жанна Павленко 1970 WV1 Ua Україна Київ
212 Bohdan Balanyk 1996 MO Ua Україна Lviv
213 Станіслав Катран 1990 MO Ua Україна Київ
214 Oleksandr Makeiev 1978 MV1 Ua Україна Київ
215 Іван Пуравець 1969 MV2 Ua Україна Сколе
216 Yuliia Yurasova 1987 WO Ua Україна Kiev Kuluar, команда МКС
217 Maksim Balazhi 1975 MV1 Ua Україна Ужгород U-Run (Uzhgorod running club)
218 Maksim Samozvon 1979 MV1 Ua Україна Київ Endurance School
219 Костянтин Федоренко 1983 MO Ua Україна Миргород
220 Yaroslav Turenko 1987 MO Ua Україна Львів Lviv Trail Running Club
221 Аліса Покровська 1992 WO Ua Україна Київ Salomon Running Club, Команда МКС
222 Ihor Yurchenko 1976 MV1 Ua Україна Zhitomir ВелоЖитомир
223 Алексей Леонидович 1976 MV1 Ua Україна Kiev Salomon Running Club Ukraine
224 Максим Козій 1985 MO Ua Україна Київ kievkayaks
225 Олександр Митюк 1981 MO Ua Україна Київ kievkayaks

Учасники також реєструються на



Партнери та організатори заходу