Small_32ee23a92d650b06e1c5d951911b2011

Трейл Карпатія

ULTRA

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу
1 Andriy Yakovenko 1972 MV1 Ua Україна Kyiv KM Running Club
2 Oleksandr Bendas 1977 MV1 Ua Україна Київ
3 Микола Перехожук 1988 MO Ua Україна Стрий Тімос
4 Artem Kryliuk 1985 MO Ua Україна Глибока
5 Adam Olkhov 1989 MO Ua Україна Луцьк
6 Andrii Lysenko 1986 MO Ua Україна Kyiv Endurance School
7 Mykola Tkach 1975 MV1 Ua Україна Kremenchuk SPARTA RUNNERS CLUB
8 Oleg Chyzhyk 1980 MO Ua Україна Kyiv Kinosura
9 Oleksandr Smolnikov 1974 MV1 Ua Україна Київ
10 Renáta Šmihálová 1993 WO Sk Словакія Púchov Mountain horizons
11 Matúš Koprivňák 1994 MO Sk Словакія Tovarné Tovarné
12 Костянтин Бідюк 1975 MV1 Ua Україна Полтава
13 Tetiana Shurubor 1972 WV1 Ua Україна Київ ENDURANCE SCHOOL
14 Тимофій Широкий 1981 MO Ua Україна Львів Білі Вовки
15 Mykola Stukalo 1985 MO Ua Україна Київ Турклуб Глобус
16 Yaroslav Demianchuk 1992 MO Ua Україна Житомир
17 Тарас Заруба 1985 MO Ua Україна Дніпро ROUTE4YOU
18 Oleg Spirin 1988 MO Ua Україна Dnipro
19 Yurii Shadov 1971 MV1 Ua Україна Kyiv
20 Andrii Korzh 1969 MV1 Ua Україна Kyiv
21 Andrew Kharchenko 1991 MO Ua Україна Kharkov FortisRunClub
22 Volodymyr Demianovych 1983 MO Ua Україна Київ
23 Evgen Gerasimenko 1979 MO Ua Україна Київ
24 Viacheslav Tupolenko 1974 MV1 Ua Україна Odessa Forum
25 Denys Sokolov 1993 MO Ua Україна Odesa

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_32ee23a92d650b06e1c5d951911b2011

Трейл Карпатія

ULTRA

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу
1 Andriy Yakovenko 1972 MV1 Ua Україна Kyiv KM Running Club
2 Oleksandr Bendas 1977 MV1 Ua Україна Київ
3 Микола Перехожук 1988 MO Ua Україна Стрий Тімос
4 Artem Kryliuk 1985 MO Ua Україна Глибока
5 Adam Olkhov 1989 MO Ua Україна Луцьк
6 Andrii Lysenko 1986 MO Ua Україна Kyiv Endurance School
7 Mykola Tkach 1975 MV1 Ua Україна Kremenchuk SPARTA RUNNERS CLUB
8 Oleg Chyzhyk 1980 MO Ua Україна Kyiv Kinosura
9 Oleksandr Smolnikov 1974 MV1 Ua Україна Київ
10 Renáta Šmihálová 1993 WO Sk Словакія Púchov Mountain horizons
11 Matúš Koprivňák 1994 MO Sk Словакія Tovarné Tovarné
12 Костянтин Бідюк 1975 MV1 Ua Україна Полтава
13 Tetiana Shurubor 1972 WV1 Ua Україна Київ ENDURANCE SCHOOL
14 Тимофій Широкий 1981 MO Ua Україна Львів Білі Вовки
15 Mykola Stukalo 1985 MO Ua Україна Київ Турклуб Глобус
16 Yaroslav Demianchuk 1992 MO Ua Україна Житомир
17 Тарас Заруба 1985 MO Ua Україна Дніпро ROUTE4YOU
18 Oleg Spirin 1988 MO Ua Україна Dnipro
19 Yurii Shadov 1971 MV1 Ua Україна Kyiv
20 Andrii Korzh 1969 MV1 Ua Україна Kyiv
21 Andrew Kharchenko 1991 MO Ua Україна Kharkov FortisRunClub
22 Volodymyr Demianovych 1983 MO Ua Україна Київ
23 Evgen Gerasimenko 1979 MO Ua Україна Київ
24 Viacheslav Tupolenko 1974 MV1 Ua Україна Odessa Forum
25 Denys Sokolov 1993 MO Ua Україна Odesa

Учасники також реєструються на



Партнери та організатори заходу