Small_2d67ab765b83c88369fe05e258293497

PolissiaChallengeCup

Крос-триатлон (спринт)

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу
1 Андрій Крецул 1982 M Ua Україна Луцьк
2 Олександр Курсик 1985 M Ua Україна Рівне
3 Тарас Третяк 1983 M Ua Україна Луцьк Гепард
4 Віталій Новицький 1980 M Ua Україна Луцьк Нові Мандри
5 Олег Чапюк 1962 M Ua Україна Луцьк
6 Олег Шарапов 1997 M Ua Україна Київ
7 Антон Звєрєв 1993 M Ua Україна Київ
8 Valentyn Cherniak 1979 M Ua Україна Луцьк СК "Лучеськ"
9 Сергій Смолярук 1981 M Ua Україна Луцьк
10 Сергій Панасюк 1977 M Ua Україна Ковель Спортивний Клуб "Ковель"
11 Віталій Редько 1991 M Ua Україна Шацьк
12 Микола Редько 1985 M Ua Україна Шацьк
13 Олександр Теребуха 1982 M Ua Україна Луцьк
14 Тарас Хомета 1985 M Ua Україна Київ reproduktolog.com.ua
15 Василь Костюк 1987 M Ua Україна Ківерці
16 Valeriia Spodarenko 1985 F Ua Україна Kryvyi Rih
17 Valeriy Makaruk 1984 M Ua Україна с.Годовичі, Турійський р-н. "СК"ЛУЧЕСЬК"
18 Віталій П'ясецький 1982 M Ua Україна Ковель Поза клубом
19 Валентин Скобєлін 1983 M Ua Україна Кривий Ріг UBF
20 Pasha Ivanchik 1997 M Ua Україна Kiev
21 Євген Абрамов 1986 M Ua Україна Київ
22 Denis Ukrainets 1988 M Ua Україна Kiev
23 Олександр Устимович 1989 M Ua Україна Луцьк GARDA
24 Сергій Поліщук 1973 M Ua Україна Рівне
25 Катерина Макарук 1985 F Ua Україна Луцьк СК Лучеськ

Учасники також реєструються на

Small_2d67ab765b83c88369fe05e258293497

PolissiaChallengeCup

Крос-триатлон (спринт)

Учасники

# Ім'я Дата народження Країна Місто Назва клубу
1 Андрій Крецул 1982 M Ua Україна Луцьк
2 Олександр Курсик 1985 M Ua Україна Рівне
3 Тарас Третяк 1983 M Ua Україна Луцьк Гепард
4 Віталій Новицький 1980 M Ua Україна Луцьк Нові Мандри
5 Олег Чапюк 1962 M Ua Україна Луцьк
6 Олег Шарапов 1997 M Ua Україна Київ
7 Антон Звєрєв 1993 M Ua Україна Київ
8 Valentyn Cherniak 1979 M Ua Україна Луцьк СК "Лучеськ"
9 Сергій Смолярук 1981 M Ua Україна Луцьк
10 Сергій Панасюк 1977 M Ua Україна Ковель Спортивний Клуб "Ковель"
11 Віталій Редько 1991 M Ua Україна Шацьк
12 Микола Редько 1985 M Ua Україна Шацьк
13 Олександр Теребуха 1982 M Ua Україна Луцьк
14 Тарас Хомета 1985 M Ua Україна Київ reproduktolog.com.ua
15 Василь Костюк 1987 M Ua Україна Ківерці
16 Valeriia Spodarenko 1985 F Ua Україна Kryvyi Rih
17 Valeriy Makaruk 1984 M Ua Україна с.Годовичі, Турійський р-н. "СК"ЛУЧЕСЬК"
18 Віталій П'ясецький 1982 M Ua Україна Ковель Поза клубом
19 Валентин Скобєлін 1983 M Ua Україна Кривий Ріг UBF
20 Pasha Ivanchik 1997 M Ua Україна Kiev
21 Євген Абрамов 1986 M Ua Україна Київ
22 Denis Ukrainets 1988 M Ua Україна Kiev
23 Олександр Устимович 1989 M Ua Україна Луцьк GARDA
24 Сергій Поліщук 1973 M Ua Україна Рівне
25 Катерина Макарук 1985 F Ua Україна Луцьк СК Лучеськ

Учасники також реєструються на



Партнери та організатори заходу