100K
90 Results
Show:
Go:
year
7.2 km 14.3 km 21.5 km 28.6 km 35.7 km 42.9 km 50.0 km 57.1 km 64.3 km 71.4 km 78.5 km 85.7 km 92.8 km
1
1
341 Volodymyr Yurchuk
M
37
Gutsul Running Club
0:28:56
0:57:22
1:25:33
1:54:33
2:24:22
2:54:12
3:24:53
3:59:12
4:33:10
5:05:57
5:36:46
6:07:53
6:39:37
04:19
07:12:03
7:12:01
2
2
348 Andrii Pavelko
M
35
4F Kharkiv
0:32:09
1:04:16
1:36:05
2:07:44
2:38:59
3:10:16
3:41:16
4:12:26
4:45:25
5:20:50
5:55:37
6:31:10
7:06:58
04:35
07:39:36
7:39:34
3
3
332 Serhii Hodyna
M
36
RC Kremen'
0:28:52
0:57:17
1:25:15
1:54:46
2:28:27
3:04:34
3:41:11
4:21:32
4:58:14
5:34:19
6:12:18
6:50:08
7:29:50
04:51
08:05:42
8:05:34
4
4
179 Nazarii Hnat
M
27
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
0:31:15
1:03:12
1:35:56
2:07:47
2:40:41
3:14:40
3:50:16
4:27:43
5:04:09
5:40:18
6:18:06
6:56:28
7:34:09
04:54
08:10:43
8:10:40
5
5
326 Віктор Романюк
M
29
0:34:26
1:08:47
1:43:44
2:18:24
2:52:23
3:26:27
4:02:12
4:37:37
5:12:43
5:50:22
6:28:23
7:10:11
7:52:18
05:06
08:31:08
8:30:12
6
6
1154 Сергій Зюман
M
34
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
0:32:30
1:05:21
1:37:20
2:09:50
2:43:17
3:18:35
3:55:42
4:37:12
5:16:13
5:54:12
6:36:44
7:19:51
7:58:34
05:10
08:37:53
8:36:57
7
7
1255 Marzhyn Evgeniy
M
23
Основа бега
0:36:41
1:11:26
1:45:38
2:20:29
2:55:11
3:31:43
4:09:41
4:46:21
5:25:30
6:04:04
6:41:04
7:20:11
7:58:07
05:10
08:38:42
8:37:03
8
8
88 Яків Філіпов
M
38
Rain
0:37:36
1:13:41
1:49:46
2:25:32
3:01:19
3:37:07
4:13:26
4:47:59
5:24:49
6:02:05
6:41:01
7:22:05
8:01:53
05:11
08:40:53
8:39:16
9
9
268 Melnykov Dmytro
M
31
0:32:51
1:05:51
1:38:49
2:11:43
2:44:44
3:17:43
3:50:51
4:27:12
5:06:24
5:47:32
6:37:04
7:21:46
8:04:27
05:14
08:44:56
8:44:53
10
10
198 Ірина Згурська
F
40
Squad, Побігли
0:37:21
1:14:53
1:51:53
2:29:26
3:06:40
3:43:48
4:21:07
4:57:40
5:34:23
6:12:16
6:50:12
7:29:55
8:07:13
05:15
08:45:54
8:45:50
11
11
31 Віктор Гребельський
M
36
0:35:03
1:09:25
1:43:18
2:17:27
2:51:19
3:25:34
4:01:51
4:42:43
5:25:36
6:06:57
6:47:43
7:30:33
8:13:50
05:20
08:53:26
8:53:23
12
12
349 Dmytro Mikhieiev
M
40
0:36:02
1:11:34
1:44:44
2:17:53
2:51:45
3:28:15
4:06:56
4:43:47
5:22:13
6:02:26
6:56:14
7:39:17
8:19:25
05:23
09:00:14
8:59:14
13
13
1015 Андрій Блануца
M
41
Running Club Scientist, Trekking Team
0:33:33
1:06:46
1:40:24
2:14:54
2:50:46
3:27:42
4:07:33
4:49:13
5:36:30
6:23:00
7:02:47
7:42:01
8:21:49
05:24
09:01:09
9:01:06
14
14
346 Юрій Андрушенко
M
34
0:37:32
1:14:48
1:54:46
2:32:53
3:12:18
3:49:15
4:25:36
5:02:51
5:41:20
6:20:39
7:02:34
7:46:05
8:29:50
05:28
09:09:07
9:08:07
15
15
321 Андрій Саарян
M
30
0:38:46
1:17:36
1:57:22
2:37:59
3:18:07
3:57:19
4:35:55
5:14:36
5:53:55
6:31:53
7:10:31
7:50:06
8:30:28
05:29
09:09:03
9:08:59
16
16
1180 Ігор Сидоренко
M
37
Біговий Чернігів
0:38:19
1:16:10
1:54:14
2:32:47
3:11:41
3:50:32
4:29:30
5:09:09
5:49:18
6:30:36
7:10:16
7:50:47
8:31:36
05:29
09:10:45
9:09:09
17
17
238 Виктор Черненко
M
34
Sapik Team
0:39:44
1:18:24
1:55:31
2:32:09
3:10:21
3:47:56
4:26:41
5:05:09
5:49:57
6:28:12
7:08:57
7:53:59
8:39:03
05:35
09:20:49
9:19:54
18
18
53 Oleg Chyzhyk
M
39
0:33:30
1:06:46
1:40:23
2:14:54
2:51:14
3:30:01
4:11:12
4:52:53
5:37:45
6:21:42
7:05:36
7:51:52
8:37:39
05:38
09:24:07
9:24:03
19
19
336 Пелех Андрій
M
36
Ternopil Running Club
0:40:42
1:20:42
2:02:22
2:42:46
3:23:08
4:03:14
4:42:51
5:22:34
6:02:59
6:43:32
7:24:06
8:05:01
8:46:21
05:40
09:27:23
9:27:18
20
20
1222 Olexandr Oleshko
M
43
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
0:37:22
1:14:55
1:52:22
2:29:59
3:07:35
3:45:43
4:23:52
5:02:09
5:41:34
6:23:36
7:13:57
8:03:00
8:47:31
05:40
09:28:02
9:27:58
21
21
320 Павло Розмовенко
M
30
Біговий Чернігів
0:38:19
1:16:09
1:54:13
2:32:47
3:11:42
3:50:32
4:32:40
5:17:02
5:58:53
6:42:19
7:26:40
8:11:17
8:53:40
05:44
09:36:23
9:34:46
22
22
355 Сергій Колода
M
33
0:29:30
0:59:58
1:30:39
2:02:49
2:38:07
3:15:41
3:51:28
4:35:42
5:19:57
6:12:10
7:03:32
8:08:38
8:55:44
05:46
09:37:59
9:37:56
23
23
342 Олександр Ковалик
M
41
0:38:28
1:17:13
1:55:41
2:33:27
3:12:30
3:50:05
4:29:44
5:14:12
5:59:23
6:46:02
7:30:12
8:14:55
9:01:16
05:48
09:40:06
9:40:00
24
24
313 Дмитро Троць
M
40
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
0:37:13
1:14:40
1:52:46
2:31:18
3:10:11
3:49:14
4:28:40
5:09:46
5:54:14
6:40:32
7:22:34
8:07:38
8:56:18
05:48
09:42:14
9:41:20
25
25
1060 Яськів Марік
M
39
-
0:39:43
1:18:32
1:57:06
2:36:30
3:15:21
4:06:11
4:46:29
5:27:26
6:11:05
6:57:50
7:50:38
8:26:59
9:07:23
05:52
09:47:01
9:46:58
26
26
1158 Маслова Анна
F
41
Running club Poltava
0:38:00
1:15:39
1:53:35
2:32:59
3:13:58
3:54:20
4:37:11
5:19:04
6:03:37
6:47:38
7:31:38
8:17:59
9:05:03
05:52
09:48:40
9:47:42
27
27
347 Валентин Писаний
M
34
0:38:53
1:16:31
1:54:28
2:33:41
3:14:34
3:54:54
4:35:04
5:15:39
5:59:29
6:45:22
7:32:24
8:18:17
9:04:50
05:52
09:48:08
9:48:02
28
28
70 Григорій Сундук
M
48
Toprunners
0:39:44
1:18:32
1:57:06
2:36:31
3:15:21
4:06:13
4:46:29
5:27:25
6:11:08
6:57:50
7:55:04
8:38:19
9:13:37
05:52
09:48:20
9:48:18
29
29
312 Віталій Олексюк
M
26
EpikurTeam🏃‍♂️🥊💪
0:28:59
0:57:23
1:25:34
1:54:33
2:23:58
2:55:13
3:29:49
4:10:33
4:55:01
5:46:07
6:40:14
7:48:14
8:54:28
05:55
09:52:29
9:52:27
30
30
1147 Шкрабацький Андрій
M
32
Squad UA Runners
0:37:50
1:15:29
1:53:34
2:32:04
3:10:59
3:49:36
4:30:49
5:13:09
5:59:07
6:46:59
7:34:23
8:22:42
9:09:26
05:55
09:52:52
9:52:46