7 km
84 Results
Show:
Go:
Pos Bib# Athlete Gender Age Team 2.5 km 6 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1
458
Рачук Тарас
M
23
Orienteering Kyiv Team
0:06:04
4:35
0:32:10
0:32:08
2
480
Самолюк Назар
M
20
0:06:06
0:26:26
4:44
0:33:14
0:33:12
3
410
Олішевський В'ячеслав
M
35
Family Run Club
0:06:07
0:27:41
4:55
0:34:30
0:34:28
4
462
Поруцький Любомир
M
29
Salomon Running Club Ukraine
0:06:07
0:28:18
5:01
0:35:12
0:35:10
5
439
Микитюк Роман
M
25
Gutsul Running Club
0:06:18
0:30:21
5:20
0:37:28
0:37:26
6
476
Гусарєвич Олександр
M
39
0:06:48
0:30:30
5:21
0:37:33
0:37:29
7
445
Кобзар Денис
M
15
ZAKHAROVA TEAM
0:06:52
0:30:31
5:25
0:37:59
0:37:58
8
434
Філіповський Серафим
M
25
FRC
0:07:13
0:31:42
5:33
0:38:57
0:38:56
9
411
Олішевська Юлія
F
32
Family Run Club
0:07:13
0:31:43
5:33
0:38:58
0:38:55
10
459
Цапук Діма
M
26
Triathlon Academy Rivne
0:06:36
0:32:16
5:38
0:39:31
0:39:29
11
464
Клименко Руслан
M
42
DYKA GONKA
0:06:47
0:33:22
5:46
0:40:26
0:40:25
12
407
Паук Мирослав
M
23
0:06:49
0:33:44
5:53
0:41:18
0:41:12
13
477
Якубенко Коля
M
31
0:07:43
0:33:33
6:01
0:42:14
0:42:10
14
442
Ференс Денис
M
15
ZAKHAROVA TEAM
0:06:05
0:35:17
6:02
0:42:18
0:42:17
15
478
Пархоменко Олександра
F
32
0:07:23
0:34:08
6:04
0:42:30
0:42:28
16
444
Шураєва Альона
F
15
ZAKHAROVA TEAM
0:07:34
0:35:21
6:09
0:43:05
0:43:03
17
460
Богдан Дмитро
M
39
0:08:26
0:35:51
6:16
0:44:01
0:43:56
18
461
Козлинець Олександра
F
26
AMBER TRI SPORTS
0:07:53
0:36:08
6:20
0:44:28
0:44:25
19
452
Синицька Дарина
F
41
TopRunners Zhytomyr
0:08:10
0:36:14
6:21
0:44:34
0:44:31
20
469
Mykhailov Oleksandr
M
48
0:09:01
0:36:26
6:22
0:44:46
0:44:38
21
465
Юрченко Ігор
M
45
Bahinskyi team
0:07:11
0:36:44
6:29
0:45:27
0:45:25
22
447
Kryshtal Roman
M
34
0:07:56
0:36:12
6:29
0:45:28
0:45:23
23
472
Петухов Віталій
M
27
0:08:13
0:37:07
6:31
0:45:46
0:45:41
24
441
Rassokha Olha
F
30
ZAKHAROVA TEAM
0:08:30
0:37:08
6:34
0:46:03
0:45:58
25
473
Yakimets Inna
F
21
0:08:11
6:45
0:47:17
0:47:16
26
435
Ольховик Роман
M
35
0:09:39
6:44
0:47:19
0:47:13
27
409
Якубишин Андрій
M
30
0:07:46
6:48
0:47:44
0:47:41
28
404
Ольшанський Владислав
M
25
0:08:41
0:39:32
6:49
0:47:51
0:47:46
29
483
Брезніцька Вікторія
F
26
Family Run Club
0:07:38
6:52
0:48:10
0:48:07
30
455
Tutkevich Eugene
M
25
0:08:37
0:39:40
6:57
0:48:47
0:48:42