21K
94 Results
Show:
Go:
year
5.2 km 10.4 km 15.6 km
1
1
21063 Igor
M
25
0:18:33
0:37:39
0:58:02
03:44
01:17:55
1:17:54
2
2
21129 Dinamo Dima
M
27
squad ua runners
0:19:35
0:39:34
1:00:19
03:55
01:21:28
1:21:27
3
3
21018 Ігор Токар
M
36
0:21:27
0:42:07
1:03:05
04:01
01:23:39
1:23:37
4
4
21007 Сергій Митрохін
M
42
0:21:26
0:42:06
1:03:04
04:01
01:23:40
1:23:38
5
5
21083 Александр Березовский
M
35
0:21:02
0:42:27
1:04:51
04:10
01:26:59
1:26:55
6
6
21141 Кирил Кацук
M
36
Running clab Izium
0:23:20
0:45:53
1:08:31
04:23
01:31:09
1:31:07
7
7
21106 Артем Княгницький
M
21
0:24:02
0:46:28
1:08:52
04:22
01:31:12
1:31:04
8
8
21061 Віктор Молчанов
M
56
0:22:14
0:44:50
1:07:55
04:24
01:31:30
1:31:25
9
9
21032 Василевич Сергій
M
48
Squad UA Runners
0:22:38
0:45:39
1:08:40
04:25
01:32:03
1:32:01
10
10
21140 Станислав Чегринец
M
34
0:23:34
0:46:43
1:10:16
04:28
01:32:54
1:32:53
11
11
21002 Ruzimuradova Zoya
F
27
0:22:38
0:45:39
1:09:09
04:28
01:33:00
1:32:58
12
12
21070 Михайло Волков
M
32
0:24:02
0:47:59
1:11:15
04:28
01:33:06
1:32:59
13
13
21113 Александр Стасенко
M
35
КЗВВ
0:22:47
0:46:37
1:10:17
04:28
01:33:10
1:33:05
14
14
21092 Анатолій Григор'єв
M
48
0:23:19
0:46:45
1:10:53
04:31
01:34:00
1:33:52
15
15
21077 Віктор Чубар
M
29
Легкоатлетичний клуб Олександрія
0:22:52
0:46:37
1:10:44
04:34
01:35:11
1:35:07
16
16
21015 Вадим Карапуз
M
32
Runday Severodonetsk
0:22:26
0:45:34
1:09:47
04:38
01:36:29
1:36:26
17
17
21130 Владимир Полевиков
M
42
Squad ua Runners
0:24:37
0:48:20
1:12:36
04:38
01:36:43
1:36:37
18
18
21097 DMYTRO ILIN
M
33
Runday
0:23:34
0:47:05
1:12:07
04:40
01:37:18
1:37:15
19
19
21138 Артем Черешнев
M
37
Pro_Бег_Славянск
0:25:03
0:49:09
1:13:24
04:42
01:37:56
1:37:48
20
20
21068 Федір Семиряжко
M
34
0:23:34
0:47:05
1:12:07
04:42
01:38:02
1:37:58
21
21
21107 Дмитрий Остапенко
M
31
0:24:18
0:49:41
1:15:03
04:47
01:39:40
1:39:30
22
22
21135 Илья Когут
M
31
TEAM KREVSUN
0:25:56
0:50:59
1:15:51
04:48
01:39:57
1:39:50
23
23
21084 Яна Киптенко
F
33
Run Empire
0:24:45
0:49:43
1:14:50
04:49
01:40:32
1:40:25
24
24
21082 Vladislav Rudnitsky
M
39
0:22:41
0:46:36
1:12:45
04:53
01:41:54
1:41:44
25
25
21023 Людмила Сердюк
F
42
Remotion
0:25:26
0:50:53
1:16:35
04:55
01:42:25
1:42:21
26
26
21021 Игорь Быханов
M
35
NaCl
0:26:49
0:52:41
1:18:38
04:56
01:42:49
1:42:47
27
27
21012 Volodymyr Voronin
M
45
NaCl
0:26:49
0:52:41
1:18:38
04:56
01:42:51
1:42:49
28
28
21098 Олександр Кучер
M
53
0:24:34
0:49:43
1:15:28
04:58
01:43:32
1:43:27
29
29
21008 Степан Дмитриеев
M
33
0:27:16
0:53:34
1:18:27
04:59
01:43:45
1:43:41
30
30
21094 Сергій Воробйов
M
29
0:24:37
0:49:59
1:16:48
04:59
01:43:46
1:43:43