CRAZY
57 Results
Show:
Go:
Pos. Bib# Athlete Gender Age Team 61.9 km 72.9 km 78.8 km 99.9 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1
38
Ткачук Андрій
M
35
9:06:22
10:53:16
11:59:09
15:48:45
9:15
17:35:52
17:35:51
2
49
Sapiga Sergii
M
51
9:41:49
11:31:38
12:33:15
16:24:30
9:35
18:13:25
18:13:23
3
47
Yaroshuk Yaroslav
M
30
10:38:33
12:41:44
14:04:18
17:54:28
10:24
19:46:49
19:46:45
4
33
Боднар Дарія
F
37
11:13:29
13:18:42
14:27:11
19:05:46
11:08
21:11:03
21:11:01
5
39
БІДЮК Віталій
M
46
12:00:14
14:41:11
15:58:40
20:46:16
12:11
23:10:14
23:10:11
6
28
Hula Bohdan
M
33
12:46:24
15:03:38
16:26:36
21:22:53
12:26
23:37:53
23:37:45
7
40
Олівсон Олександр
M
57
12:43:41
15:03:43
16:24:03
21:26:48
12:36
23:58:07
23:58:04
8
23
Ovechkin Vyacheslav
M
37
13:49:47
16:13:12
17:35:08
23:06:28
13:26
25:32:12
25:32:07
9
1002
Наталия Гусынина
F
39
13:08:57
15:30:58
17:02:56
23:01:33
13:36
25:51:27
25:51:24
10
53
Sergii Khrapko
M
40
13:07:53
15:32:23
17:02:53
23:01:31
13:36
25:51:27
25:51:26
11
10
Korets Oleksandr
M
28
13:01:26
15:15:25
16:29:32
22:57:52
13:46
26:09:46
26:09:44
12
27
Бідюк Костянтин
M
45
16:36:45
18:08:06
23:37:41
13:51
26:19:32
26:19:29
13
44
Кулагін Максим
M
40
13:44:07
16:14:09
17:45:51
23:50:26
13:58
26:32:29
26:32:25
14
20
Соколов Денис
M
28
12:46:31
15:30:28
17:08:57
23:51:32
14:27
27:29:01
27:28:59
15
2
Korzh Andrii
M
51
13:38:27
16:17:46
17:43:05
23:51:31
14:27
27:29:01
27:28:58
16
5
Щербак Євгеній
M
30
14:44:35
17:52:29
19:33:52
26:00:42
15:02
28:34:03
28:33:58
17
37
Zherebetskyi Yurii
M
32
14:44:29
17:52:41
19:34:17
26:00:53
15:02
28:34:03
28:33:57
18
13
Молодий Віталій
M
45
14:58:13
17:51:46
19:42:08
26:04:53
15:11
28:52:20
28:52:17
19
29
ORLOV OLEKSII
M
25
15:56:16
18:52:10
20:23:27
27:12:22
15:51
30:07:39
30:07:34
20
3
Bendas Oleksandr
M
44
16:39:09
19:31:56
21:09:05
27:45:36
16:02
30:27:59
30:27:50
21
18
Fedorenko Serhii
M
34
15:18:16
18:20:56
20:10:31
27:10:00
16:06
30:37:07
30:36:59
22
16
Кузнєцов Максим
M
54
15:18:13
18:35:09
20:36:36
27:58:04
16:23
31:09:29
31:09:25
23
7
Ольхов Адам
M
32
16:18:04
19:31:40
21:14:40
27:56:19
16:27
31:17:14
31:17:07
24
50
Shypunov Valerii
M
32
16:51:31
19:48:37
21:30:09
28:10:11
16:29
31:21:00
31:20:51
25
48
Vorobets Bohdan
M
29
16:52:11
19:48:37
21:30:12
28:10:32
16:54
32:06:57
32:06:52
26
21
Yakovenko Volodymyr
M
53
16:52:18
19:48:36
21:30:25
28:10:35
16:54
32:06:59
32:06:57
27
15
Lata Ievgen
M
29
15:48:48
19:16:06
21:11:17
28:36:28
17:02
32:23:01
32:22:59
28
25
Sgadov Iuriy
M
49
17:01:07
20:02:49
22:03:40
28:52:07
17:03
32:25:17
32:25:10
29
19
Ярмоленко Сергій
M
38
17:37:26
20:25:20
22:20:41
29:05:33
17:03
32:25:39
32:25:32
30
4
Yakovenko Andriy
M
48
17:06:11
20:11:47
22:08:03
29:04:18
17:04
32:27:00
32:26:56