Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Night Marathon-Fest 2018

Half-marathon

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
2101 Святослав Шилін 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2102 Олеся Мельник 1990 F Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2103 Андрей Кокин 1986 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:44:09
2104 Денис Мельников 1983 M Ua Ukraine Киев 02:37:32
2105 Serzh Kuras 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2106 Микола Кібиш 1993 M Ua Ukraine Vinnitsa 01:55:46
2107 Анна Луценко 1992 F Ua Ukraine Винница 01:50:34
2108 Yunna Bulatnikova 1997 F Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2109 Наталія Дмитренко 1972 F40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Live.Love.Run 02:33:58
2110 Дмитро Цинковський 1993 M Ua Ukraine Вишгород 02:24:19
2111 Viyalii Hnatenko 1977 M40 Ua Ukraine Odessa DNS
2112 Aleksandr Demydchuk 1986 M Ua Ukraine Odessa 01:41:17
2113 Olga Selivanova 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2114 Костянтин Коломійчук 1978 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:51:47
2115 Мирослава Партала 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv Nike+Run Club 02:17:46
2116 Анна Волкова 1988 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:31:06
2117 Igor Popkov 1986 M Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2118 Алексей Прокопчук 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:44:13
2119 Тетяна Кірчик 1994 F Ua Ukraine Kremenchug КЛБ "Кремень" 02:09:22
2120 Дмитро Ковальов 1997 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk 01:31:53
2121 Юліана Дяченко 1997 F Ua Ukraine Lutsk Гепард 01:41:20
2122 Андрей Кореба 1982 M Ua Ukraine Горностаевка Біговий Чернігів / АТЛАНТ-V2 01:21:20
2123 Тетяна Пидорина 1984 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:59:23
2124 Сергей Сафонов 1981 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:55:22
2125 Andrey Androschuk 1987 M Ua Ukraine Kiev 01:53:19

Participants also registered for

Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Night Marathon-Fest 2018

Half-marathon

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
2101 Святослав Шилін 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2102 Олеся Мельник 1990 F Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2103 Андрей Кокин 1986 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:44:09
2104 Денис Мельников 1983 M Ua Ukraine Киев 02:37:32
2105 Serzh Kuras 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2106 Микола Кібиш 1993 M Ua Ukraine Vinnitsa 01:55:46
2107 Анна Луценко 1992 F Ua Ukraine Винница 01:50:34
2108 Yunna Bulatnikova 1997 F Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2109 Наталія Дмитренко 1972 F40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Live.Love.Run 02:33:58
2110 Дмитро Цинковський 1993 M Ua Ukraine Вишгород 02:24:19
2111 Viyalii Hnatenko 1977 M40 Ua Ukraine Odessa DNS
2112 Aleksandr Demydchuk 1986 M Ua Ukraine Odessa 01:41:17
2113 Olga Selivanova 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2114 Костянтин Коломійчук 1978 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:51:47
2115 Мирослава Партала 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv Nike+Run Club 02:17:46
2116 Анна Волкова 1988 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:31:06
2117 Igor Popkov 1986 M Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
2118 Алексей Прокопчук 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:44:13
2119 Тетяна Кірчик 1994 F Ua Ukraine Kremenchug КЛБ "Кремень" 02:09:22
2120 Дмитро Ковальов 1997 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk 01:31:53
2121 Юліана Дяченко 1997 F Ua Ukraine Lutsk Гепард 01:41:20
2122 Андрей Кореба 1982 M Ua Ukraine Горностаевка Біговий Чернігів / АТЛАНТ-V2 01:21:20
2123 Тетяна Пидорина 1984 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:59:23
2124 Сергей Сафонов 1981 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 01:55:22
2125 Andrey Androschuk 1987 M Ua Ukraine Kiev 01:53:19

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers