Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Night Marathon-Fest 2018

Date
23 June 2018
Event start time
23:59
City
Web
http://gonka.com.ua/events/night-marathon-fest-2018
Timing AE
used

Results Double mini-marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M 8491 Dmytro Lishchuk BilaTserkvaMarathon/EVO.company 31:48
2 2 M 8447 Anton Trofimov UPTN run club 33:16
3 1 F 8485 Nadezhda Voronchenko 34:00
4 2 F 8496 Mary Karachyna Skinny&Strong Club 34:40
5 3 M 8422 Oleksandr Gurash SalomonRC 34:47
6 3 F 8426 Anna Ivashchuk KM Running Club 35:34
7 4 M 8512 Volodymyr Gorban Run Base Kiyv 37:26
8 5 M 8508 Igor Zakutyns'kyj 38:07
9 4 F 8463 Anna Novak 38:50
10 6 M 8438 Yurij Ladik Semex Bulls 39:01
11 7 M 8505 Ievgen Terkun 39:26
12 8 M 8480 Kostiantyn Zaitsev 39:31
13 9 M 8446 Vadym Smashnyj Semex Bulls 39:35
14 10 M 8427 Vadym Kvyatkovskyj "Trekking Team" - Разом до нових перемог! 39:36
15 11 M 8403 Sergey Ivershenko 40:17
16 12 M 8431 Oleksandr Trofymov 40:22
17 1 M40 8481 Mykola Yashyn 40:24
18 13 M 8487 Oleksij Sokol 40:34
19 5 F 8484 Lylya Nedzel'skaya 40:56
20 6 F 8473 Natal'ya Kul'chytskaya ПУШЕБ 41:28
21 14 M 8452 Oleksandr Ahtyrs'kyj 41:47
22 7 F 8506 Kateryna Kulyk 42:03
23 2 M40 8475 Andrij Shtan' 42:08
24 15 M 8489 Evgenyj Koval'skyj 42:14
25 16 M 8490 Aleksandr Koval'skyj 42:14
Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Night Marathon-Fest 2018

Date
23 June 2018
Event start time
23:59
City
Web
http://gonka.com.ua/events/night-marathon-fest-2018
Timing AE
used

Results Double mini-marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M 8491 Dmytro Lishchuk BilaTserkvaMarathon/EVO.company 31:48
2 2 M 8447 Anton Trofimov UPTN run club 33:16
3 1 F 8485 Nadezhda Voronchenko 34:00
4 2 F 8496 Mary Karachyna Skinny&Strong Club 34:40
5 3 M 8422 Oleksandr Gurash SalomonRC 34:47
6 3 F 8426 Anna Ivashchuk KM Running Club 35:34
7 4 M 8512 Volodymyr Gorban Run Base Kiyv 37:26
8 5 M 8508 Igor Zakutyns'kyj 38:07
9 4 F 8463 Anna Novak 38:50
10 6 M 8438 Yurij Ladik Semex Bulls 39:01
11 7 M 8505 Ievgen Terkun 39:26
12 8 M 8480 Kostiantyn Zaitsev 39:31
13 9 M 8446 Vadym Smashnyj Semex Bulls 39:35
14 10 M 8427 Vadym Kvyatkovskyj "Trekking Team" - Разом до нових перемог! 39:36
15 11 M 8403 Sergey Ivershenko 40:17
16 12 M 8431 Oleksandr Trofymov 40:22
17 1 M40 8481 Mykola Yashyn 40:24
18 13 M 8487 Oleksij Sokol 40:34
19 5 F 8484 Lylya Nedzel'skaya 40:56
20 6 F 8473 Natal'ya Kul'chytskaya ПУШЕБ 41:28
21 14 M 8452 Oleksandr Ahtyrs'kyj 41:47
22 7 F 8506 Kateryna Kulyk 42:03
23 2 M40 8475 Andrij Shtan' 42:08
24 15 M 8489 Evgenyj Koval'skyj 42:14
25 16 M 8490 Aleksandr Koval'skyj 42:14


Event partners and organizers