Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Night Marathon-Fest 2018

Double mini-marathon

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
8401 Евгений Ренгевич 1982 M Ua Ukraine Одесса 49:33
8402 Ансар Тайметов 1973 M40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 57:50
8403 Sergey Ivershenko 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev 40:17
8404 Ігор Алексюк 1962 M50 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 46:02
8405 Світлана Степанюк 1986 F Ua Ukraine Irpin' 48:10
8406 Катерина Савченко 1991 F Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi 58:27
8407 Оксана Габор 1993 F Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi ДиректАвто 55:04
8408 Anna Manokha 1979 F Ua Ukraine Vyshneve ТОP RUNNERS DNS
8409 Микола Довженко 1979 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
8410 Ольга Томашевська 1983 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv RunFam 44:42
8411 Anna De 1981 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 58:29
8412 Сергей Ивершенко 1977 M40 Ua Ukraine Ки їв 57:48
8413 Анна Загребельна 1991 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
8414 Anna Volkova 1991 F Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
8415 Ольга Яскевич 1986 F Ua Ukraine Irpin' 48:09
8416 Евгенiя Червона 1989 F Ua Ukraine Ки їв 48:27
8417 Yauhen Hankovich 1984 M By Belarus Minsk DNS
8418 Nataliia Bondarenko 1963 F50 Ua Ukraine Kiev 50:52
8419 Олена Ведмидь 1976 F40 Ua Ukraine Киев DNS
8420 iarakhanova galima 1980 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 48:05
8421 Людмила Бичкова 1975 F40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 50:13
8422 Олександр Гураш 1990 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv SalomonRC 34:47
8423 Тетяна Багинська 1996 F Ua Ukraine Lutsk 46:41
8424 Олена Першенко 1987 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 58:53
8425 Діана Сліжевська 1996 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 43:55

Participants also registered for

Small_3b1971670c8aaec32d9c53f1847c04d5

Night Marathon-Fest 2018

Double mini-marathon

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
8401 Евгений Ренгевич 1982 M Ua Ukraine Одесса 49:33
8402 Ансар Тайметов 1973 M40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 57:50
8403 Sergey Ivershenko 1997 M Ua Ukraine Kiev 40:17
8404 Ігор Алексюк 1962 M50 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 46:02
8405 Світлана Степанюк 1986 F Ua Ukraine Irpin' 48:10
8406 Катерина Савченко 1991 F Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi 58:27
8407 Оксана Габор 1993 F Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi ДиректАвто 55:04
8408 Anna Manokha 1979 F Ua Ukraine Vyshneve ТОP RUNNERS DNS
8409 Микола Довженко 1979 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
8410 Ольга Томашевська 1983 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv RunFam 44:42
8411 Anna De 1981 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 58:29
8412 Сергей Ивершенко 1977 M40 Ua Ukraine Ки їв 57:48
8413 Анна Загребельна 1991 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
8414 Anna Volkova 1991 F Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
8415 Ольга Яскевич 1986 F Ua Ukraine Irpin' 48:09
8416 Евгенiя Червона 1989 F Ua Ukraine Ки їв 48:27
8417 Yauhen Hankovich 1984 M By Belarus Minsk DNS
8418 Nataliia Bondarenko 1963 F50 Ua Ukraine Kiev 50:52
8419 Олена Ведмидь 1976 F40 Ua Ukraine Киев DNS
8420 iarakhanova galima 1980 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 48:05
8421 Людмила Бичкова 1975 F40 Ua Ukraine Kyiv 50:13
8422 Олександр Гураш 1990 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv SalomonRC 34:47
8423 Тетяна Багинська 1996 F Ua Ukraine Lutsk 46:41
8424 Олена Першенко 1987 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 58:53
8425 Діана Сліжевська 1996 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv 43:55

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers