Small_266f97ef78bf5301160a79edbeec6635

LOVED IN RUN

3 km

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
3000 Алиса Пивень 1992 F Ua Ukraine Днепр Start Dnipro
3001 Наталя Крижановська 1985 F Ua Ukraine Днипро
3002 Полина Полуэктова 1984 F Ua Ukraine Днепропетровск Start-Dnipro
3003 Катерина Шевцова 1994 F Ua Ukraine Днiпро Start Dnipro
3004 Татьяна Валигурская 1961 F Ua Ukraine Днепр Я знаю-я смогу1
3005 Олександра Синиця 1981 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро Старт Дніпро
3006 Денис Камєшков 1976 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро МC "RunОк"
3007 Oleksandr Sokolenko 1993 М Ua Ukraine Dnipro МК "RunOk"
3008 Ірина Францкевич 1960 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро Українська Федерація Скандинавської Ходьби
3009 Марина Филатова 1973 F Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk Start Dnipro
3010 Rostislav Martiushenko 1996 М Ua Ukraine Dnepr DneprRun
3011 Алексей Бондаренко 1982 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
3012 Алексей Лисняк 2001 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
3013 Александр Охрименко 1970 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
3014 Владислав Охрименко 1996 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
3015 Никита Кравченко 2004 Ua Ukraine Новомосковск ДЮСШ Новомосковск
3016 Дар`я Коваленко 1979 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро StartDnipro
3017 Анна Печко 1986 F Ua Ukraine Днипро StartDnipro
3018 Надежда Плешанова 1955 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3019 Анна Софийченко 2002 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3020 Анна Мельчаковская 2001 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3021 Юрий Красноокий 2000 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3022 Сергей Вислоцкий 2000 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3023 Людмила Майдик 1955 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро

Participants also registered for

Small_266f97ef78bf5301160a79edbeec6635

LOVED IN RUN

3 km

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
3000 Алиса Пивень 1992 F Ua Ukraine Днепр Start Dnipro
3001 Наталя Крижановська 1985 F Ua Ukraine Днипро
3002 Полина Полуэктова 1984 F Ua Ukraine Днепропетровск Start-Dnipro
3003 Катерина Шевцова 1994 F Ua Ukraine Днiпро Start Dnipro
3004 Татьяна Валигурская 1961 F Ua Ukraine Днепр Я знаю-я смогу1
3005 Олександра Синиця 1981 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро Старт Дніпро
3006 Денис Камєшков 1976 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро МC "RunОк"
3007 Oleksandr Sokolenko 1993 М Ua Ukraine Dnipro МК "RunOk"
3008 Ірина Францкевич 1960 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро Українська Федерація Скандинавської Ходьби
3009 Марина Филатова 1973 F Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk Start Dnipro
3010 Rostislav Martiushenko 1996 М Ua Ukraine Dnepr DneprRun
3011 Алексей Бондаренко 1982 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
3012 Алексей Лисняк 2001 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
3013 Александр Охрименко 1970 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
3014 Владислав Охрименко 1996 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
3015 Никита Кравченко 2004 Ua Ukraine Новомосковск ДЮСШ Новомосковск
3016 Дар`я Коваленко 1979 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро StartDnipro
3017 Анна Печко 1986 F Ua Ukraine Днипро StartDnipro
3018 Надежда Плешанова 1955 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3019 Анна Софийченко 2002 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3020 Анна Мельчаковская 2001 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3021 Юрий Красноокий 2000 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3022 Сергей Вислоцкий 2000 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро
3023 Людмила Майдик 1955 F Ua Ukraine Дніпро

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers