Small_1e715919961e1798764e383a1045ef3d

Odessa Ultra-Trail Kuyalnik 2018

21,098 miles

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
67 Ігор Саханда 1967 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv URA, "Trekking Team", RCS
101 Михайло Гребенюк 1982 М Ua Ukraine Odessa FORUM
102 Дмитрий Варнавский 1983 М Ua Ukraine Одесcа
103 Валерий Дубовенко 1979 М Ua Ukraine Одесса Красноселка
104 Тимофій Ярцев 1985 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро MC RunOk
105 Чалик Сергій 1971 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро DneprRun
106 Андрей Громов 1988 М Ru Russia Moscow
107 Дмитрий Войтко 1975 М Ua Ukraine Odessa
108 Александр Ткаченко 1996 М Ua Ukraine Kiev
109 Ihor Patiiuk 1980 М Ua Ukraine Lviv trafik
110 Olga Suranova 1987 F Ua Ukraine Odesa
111 Андрей Тур 1983 М Ua Ukraine Одесса
112 Ilona Pavlenko 1993 F Ua Ukraine Kiev
113 Volodymyr Karpechenko 1974 М Ua Ukraine Dnipro Start Dnipro
114 Виктория Трофимова 1986 F Md Moldova Рыбница Running Red Squirrels
115 Aleksandr Shvachka 1977 М Ua Ukraine Kharkiv
116 Aleksandr Zagibalov 1979 М Ua Ukraine Одесса I Love Supersport
117 Микола Федак 1991 М Ua Ukraine Івано - Франківськ
118 Оксана Грушковская 1983 F Ua Ukraine Одесса WeLoveSport
119 Тамара Карпуніна 1987 F Ua Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club
120 Marco Alkema 1997 М Ua Ukraine Kiev
121 Igor Kretov 1978 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv Top Runners
123 Сергей Проневич 1991 М Ua Ukraine Тростянець Спорт Тростянецены
124 Юрій Свістяк 1989 М Ua Ukraine Odessa 9СКА
125 Valeriia Spodarenko 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kryvyi Rih

Participants also registered for

Small_1e715919961e1798764e383a1045ef3d

Odessa Ultra-Trail Kuyalnik 2018

21,098 miles

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
67 Ігор Саханда 1967 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv URA, "Trekking Team", RCS
101 Михайло Гребенюк 1982 М Ua Ukraine Odessa FORUM
102 Дмитрий Варнавский 1983 М Ua Ukraine Одесcа
103 Валерий Дубовенко 1979 М Ua Ukraine Одесса Красноселка
104 Тимофій Ярцев 1985 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро MC RunOk
105 Чалик Сергій 1971 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро DneprRun
106 Андрей Громов 1988 М Ru Russia Moscow
107 Дмитрий Войтко 1975 М Ua Ukraine Odessa
108 Александр Ткаченко 1996 М Ua Ukraine Kiev
109 Ihor Patiiuk 1980 М Ua Ukraine Lviv trafik
110 Olga Suranova 1987 F Ua Ukraine Odesa
111 Андрей Тур 1983 М Ua Ukraine Одесса
112 Ilona Pavlenko 1993 F Ua Ukraine Kiev
113 Volodymyr Karpechenko 1974 М Ua Ukraine Dnipro Start Dnipro
114 Виктория Трофимова 1986 F Md Moldova Рыбница Running Red Squirrels
115 Aleksandr Shvachka 1977 М Ua Ukraine Kharkiv
116 Aleksandr Zagibalov 1979 М Ua Ukraine Одесса I Love Supersport
117 Микола Федак 1991 М Ua Ukraine Івано - Франківськ
118 Оксана Грушковская 1983 F Ua Ukraine Одесса WeLoveSport
119 Тамара Карпуніна 1987 F Ua Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club
120 Marco Alkema 1997 М Ua Ukraine Kiev
121 Igor Kretov 1978 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv Top Runners
123 Сергей Проневич 1991 М Ua Ukraine Тростянець Спорт Тростянецены
124 Юрій Свістяк 1989 М Ua Ukraine Odessa 9СКА
125 Valeriia Spodarenko 1985 F Ua Ukraine Kryvyi Rih

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers