Small_1e715919961e1798764e383a1045ef3d

Odessa Ultra-Trail Kuyalnik 2018

42.195 miles

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Oleksandr Slipets 1984 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv Run Base Kyiv | ForwardBank
2 Artem Grynenko 1988 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv
3 Назар Вежичанін 1998 М Ua Ukraine Rokytne Національна гвардія України
4 Pavlo Bychenok 1974 М Ua Ukraine Chernihiv Біговий Чернігів, СК Науковець
5 Denys Sokolov 1993 М Ua Ukraine Odesa
6 Олександр Божежар 1987 М Ua Ukraine Троїцьке
7 Viktoriia Bondarenko 1987 F Ua Ukraine Odesa PALMYRA
8 Sergey Pavlenko 1990 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
9 Микола Богданець 1983 М Ua Ukraine Rokytne
10 Віталій Криштоп 1990 М Ua Ukraine Sumy
11 Артем Кобрін 1992 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv Top Runners
12 Павел Лысенко 1966 М By Belarus Малорита Аматар
13 Владимир Славинский 1972 М Ru Russia Moscow БИМ
14 Владимир Шеремета 1976 М Ua Ukraine Красносiлка Forum
15 Костянтин Степаненко 1976 М Ua Ukraine Odessa Forum
16 Владислав Шевчук 1987 М Ua Ukraine Odessa
17 Александр Мозговой 1975 М Ua Ukraine Kharkiv МК Харьков
18 Davide Martini 1971 М It Italy Frosinone Nike+ Run Club
19 Татьяна Швец 1986 F Ua Ukraine Одеcса
20 Віталій Мененко 1984 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро
21 Віктор Каніболоцький 1977 М Ua Ukraine Bucha
22 Анатолий Мовшин 1962 М Ua Ukraine Одесса Forum
23 Наталія Молдавська 1987 F Ua Ukraine Odessa
24 Sergii Khrapko 1980 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv
25 Сергей Макаренко 1970 М Ua Ukraine Одесса

Participants also registered for

Small_1e715919961e1798764e383a1045ef3d

Odessa Ultra-Trail Kuyalnik 2018

42.195 miles

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Oleksandr Slipets 1984 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv Run Base Kyiv | ForwardBank
2 Artem Grynenko 1988 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv
3 Назар Вежичанін 1998 М Ua Ukraine Rokytne Національна гвардія України
4 Pavlo Bychenok 1974 М Ua Ukraine Chernihiv Біговий Чернігів, СК Науковець
5 Denys Sokolov 1993 М Ua Ukraine Odesa
6 Олександр Божежар 1987 М Ua Ukraine Троїцьке
7 Viktoriia Bondarenko 1987 F Ua Ukraine Odesa PALMYRA
8 Sergey Pavlenko 1990 М Ua Ukraine Днепр
9 Микола Богданець 1983 М Ua Ukraine Rokytne
10 Віталій Криштоп 1990 М Ua Ukraine Sumy
11 Артем Кобрін 1992 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv Top Runners
12 Павел Лысенко 1966 М By Belarus Малорита Аматар
13 Владимир Славинский 1972 М Ru Russia Moscow БИМ
14 Владимир Шеремета 1976 М Ua Ukraine Красносiлка Forum
15 Костянтин Степаненко 1976 М Ua Ukraine Odessa Forum
16 Владислав Шевчук 1987 М Ua Ukraine Odessa
17 Александр Мозговой 1975 М Ua Ukraine Kharkiv МК Харьков
18 Davide Martini 1971 М It Italy Frosinone Nike+ Run Club
19 Татьяна Швец 1986 F Ua Ukraine Одеcса
20 Віталій Мененко 1984 М Ua Ukraine Дніпро
21 Віктор Каніболоцький 1977 М Ua Ukraine Bucha
22 Анатолий Мовшин 1962 М Ua Ukraine Одесса Forum
23 Наталія Молдавська 1987 F Ua Ukraine Odessa
24 Sergii Khrapko 1980 М Ua Ukraine Kyiv
25 Сергей Макаренко 1970 М Ua Ukraine Одесса

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers