Small_4c4eeca5a98d5e31e13962c3f5a95e40

FIRST MARATHON "Our KRAMATORSK"

Defender Cup

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
6001 Максим Повненький 1976 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6002 Олександр Сологуб 2000 M Ua Ukraine Костянтинiвка 25:19
6003 Андрій Сологуб 1985 M Ua Ukraine Костянтинiвка DNS
6004 Сергій Колмиков 1987 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 24:11
6005 Артур Шмитько 1985 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6006 Андрей Вершилов 1987 M Ua Ukraine Краматорск DNS
6007 Євген Морєв 1991 M Ua Ukraine Краматорск 31:30
6008 Михайло Золотий 1983 M Ua Ukraine Slovyansk 25:16
6009 Олег Уваров 1986 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6010 Ihor Kotsuba 1980 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 27:43
6011 Максим Садовий 1986 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 24:27
6012 Артем Глієвой 1991 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 23:53
6013 Станіслав Завадський 1991 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 28:08
6014 Олег Резніченко 1993 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6015 Владислав Чумак 1992 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6016 Олександра Чуп'ятова 1987 F Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6017 -- -- 2000 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 26:25
6018 Дмитрий Пожевилов 1988 M Ua Ukraine Chuhuiv 4F Kharkiv 16:23
6019 Анатолій Жерновий 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
6020 Ігор Нелін 1983 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv Putin-Huylo 22:17
6021 Павло Олійник 1988 M Ua Ukraine Чернiгiв DNS
6022 Олександр Багдавадзе 1994 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6023 Артем Тертиченко 1994 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 24:53
6024 Костянтин Жувака 1991 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 29:40
6025 Сергій Кузьменко 1984 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 22:45

Participants also registered for

Small_4c4eeca5a98d5e31e13962c3f5a95e40

FIRST MARATHON "Our KRAMATORSK"

Defender Cup

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
6001 Максим Повненький 1976 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6002 Олександр Сологуб 2000 M Ua Ukraine Костянтинiвка 25:19
6003 Андрій Сологуб 1985 M Ua Ukraine Костянтинiвка DNS
6004 Сергій Колмиков 1987 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 24:11
6005 Артур Шмитько 1985 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6006 Андрей Вершилов 1987 M Ua Ukraine Краматорск DNS
6007 Євген Морєв 1991 M Ua Ukraine Краматорск 31:30
6008 Михайло Золотий 1983 M Ua Ukraine Slovyansk 25:16
6009 Олег Уваров 1986 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6010 Ihor Kotsuba 1980 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv 27:43
6011 Максим Садовий 1986 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 24:27
6012 Артем Глієвой 1991 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 23:53
6013 Станіслав Завадський 1991 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 28:08
6014 Олег Резніченко 1993 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6015 Владислав Чумак 1992 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6016 Олександра Чуп'ятова 1987 F Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6017 -- -- 2000 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 26:25
6018 Дмитрий Пожевилов 1988 M Ua Ukraine Chuhuiv 4F Kharkiv 16:23
6019 Анатолій Жерновий 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
6020 Ігор Нелін 1983 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv Putin-Huylo 22:17
6021 Павло Олійник 1988 M Ua Ukraine Чернiгiв DNS
6022 Олександр Багдавадзе 1994 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ DNS
6023 Артем Тертиченко 1994 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 24:53
6024 Костянтин Жувака 1991 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 29:40
6025 Сергій Кузьменко 1984 M Ua Ukraine Краматорськ 22:45

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers