Small_95946b44a1981b9b33542c18fc8b30cd

Carpathia Trail 2017

SUPER LIGHT

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
601 Ishchenko Volodymyr 1991 General Ua Ukraine Zhytomyr
602 Ігор Баньковський 1990 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv INOV-8 Ukraine
603 Olga Suranova 1987 General Ua Ukraine Odessa
604 Olena Sanchenko 1978 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv
605 YANA KRUKOVSKA 2001 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
606 Оксана Яскульська 1989 General Ua Ukraine Kovel
607 Олександр Редькович 1978 General Ua Ukraine Kovel
608 Андрій Солодюк 1984 General Ua Ukraine Красилів
609 Valentyna Stashenko 1978 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv Endurance School
610 Oksana Khomich 1983 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
611 Iryna Romanyuk 1986 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
612 Світлана Славенська 1986 General Ua Ukraine Красилів
613 Олександр Лабунець 1991 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv Ring Ukraine
614 Daria Vlasenko 1993 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv Melexis
615 Олексій Кубочкін 1982 General Ua Ukraine Lviv
616 Тетяна Черняшук 1990 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv
617 Сергій Билим 1992 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv Фактура
618 Ігор Плісов 1984 General Ua Ukraine Stryi
619 Kostiantyn Furmanov 1983 General Ua Ukraine
620 Олександр Рибаков 1983 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv
621 Марія Шевченко 1995 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv O-club
622 Галина Шипунова 1969 General Ua Ukraine Lviv
623 Тетяна Гись 1992 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
624 Марія Філюк 2002 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
625 Ihor Patiiuk 1980 General Ua Ukraine Lviv trafik

Participants also registered for

Small_95946b44a1981b9b33542c18fc8b30cd

Carpathia Trail 2017

SUPER LIGHT

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
601 Ishchenko Volodymyr 1991 General Ua Ukraine Zhytomyr
602 Ігор Баньковський 1990 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv INOV-8 Ukraine
603 Olga Suranova 1987 General Ua Ukraine Odessa
604 Olena Sanchenko 1978 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv
605 YANA KRUKOVSKA 2001 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
606 Оксана Яскульська 1989 General Ua Ukraine Kovel
607 Олександр Редькович 1978 General Ua Ukraine Kovel
608 Андрій Солодюк 1984 General Ua Ukraine Красилів
609 Valentyna Stashenko 1978 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv Endurance School
610 Oksana Khomich 1983 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
611 Iryna Romanyuk 1986 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
612 Світлана Славенська 1986 General Ua Ukraine Красилів
613 Олександр Лабунець 1991 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv Ring Ukraine
614 Daria Vlasenko 1993 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv Melexis
615 Олексій Кубочкін 1982 General Ua Ukraine Lviv
616 Тетяна Черняшук 1990 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv
617 Сергій Билим 1992 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv Фактура
618 Ігор Плісов 1984 General Ua Ukraine Stryi
619 Kostiantyn Furmanov 1983 General Ua Ukraine
620 Олександр Рибаков 1983 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv
621 Марія Шевченко 1995 General Ua Ukraine Kyiv O-club
622 Галина Шипунова 1969 General Ua Ukraine Lviv
623 Тетяна Гись 1992 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
624 Марія Філюк 2002 General Ua Ukraine Kiev
625 Ihor Patiiuk 1980 General Ua Ukraine Lviv trafik

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers