Small_ebd18736d951d84c40117f036f21d020

Presentation of the club Saucony Running Club

Fan-run 2 км

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Станіслав Єрко 1973 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv adidas Runners Kyiv
2 Алексей Нагорный 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Киiв
3 Олександр Шабратько 1985 16+ Ua Ukraine Kiev
4 Євген Соколовський 1981 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
5 Микола Жуков 1984 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
6 Dmytro Sydorov 1975 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv --
7 Yuliya Gumeniuk 1983 16+ Ua Ukraine Вишгород
8 Валерия Харчик 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев Kuzin Team
9 Сергій Чудаков 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Kiev
10 Юлія Хомутянська 1987 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
11 Анатолій Дідур 1990 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
12 Анна Якубович 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Vyshneve SRC
13 Александр Печалов 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев
14 Віталій Якубович 1984 16+ Ua Ukraine Vyshneve SRC
16 Румянцева Тамара 1987 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv ICRC
17 Наталья Миколаенко 1984 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев Top Runners
18 Юлия Владимирова 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
19 Людмила Божко 1982 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев
20 Євген Оніскевич 1985 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv Earth_User
21 Ольга Лібер 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv Nike+ Running Club
22 Альона Мазевич 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Brovary Гончі Лосі
23 Юлія Чепікова 1990 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
24 ALEX Rudnev 1981 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев
25 Ульяна Майстренко 1982 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv Play Outside Crew
26 Юлия Бернацкая 1984 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев

Participants also registered for

Small_ebd18736d951d84c40117f036f21d020

Presentation of the club Saucony Running Club

Fan-run 2 км

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1 Станіслав Єрко 1973 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv adidas Runners Kyiv
2 Алексей Нагорный 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Киiв
3 Олександр Шабратько 1985 16+ Ua Ukraine Kiev
4 Євген Соколовський 1981 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
5 Микола Жуков 1984 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
6 Dmytro Sydorov 1975 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv --
7 Yuliya Gumeniuk 1983 16+ Ua Ukraine Вишгород
8 Валерия Харчик 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев Kuzin Team
9 Сергій Чудаков 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Kiev
10 Юлія Хомутянська 1987 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
11 Анатолій Дідур 1990 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
12 Анна Якубович 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Vyshneve SRC
13 Александр Печалов 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев
14 Віталій Якубович 1984 16+ Ua Ukraine Vyshneve SRC
16 Румянцева Тамара 1987 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv ICRC
17 Наталья Миколаенко 1984 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев Top Runners
18 Юлия Владимирова 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
19 Людмила Божко 1982 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев
20 Євген Оніскевич 1985 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv Earth_User
21 Ольга Лібер 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv Nike+ Running Club
22 Альона Мазевич 1988 16+ Ua Ukraine Brovary Гончі Лосі
23 Юлія Чепікова 1990 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
24 ALEX Rudnev 1981 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев
25 Ульяна Майстренко 1982 16+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv Play Outside Crew
26 Юлия Бернацкая 1984 16+ Ua Ukraine Киев

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers