Small_7f48a03c13a369aaaeeff5e2bfed91d6

Color Run 2017

6k

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
2001 Руслан Харланов 1968 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv MC "Taras Bulba"
2002 Valerii Diachenko 1968 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2003 Ігор Нелін 1983 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv Putin-Huylo
2004 Ольга Лещенко 1981 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv KMRC
2005 Anton тTarasenko 1989 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2006 Марина Ющенко 1987 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2007 Ірина Кикла 1986 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2008 Марія Захаренко 1994 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2009 Olga Cherniienko 1991 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2010 Алексей Андрияшин 1986 Men Ua Ukraine Киев
2011 Оксана Григорьева 1979 Women Ua Ukraine Киіів
2012 Ірина Гринчук 1987 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv Triatman
2013 Олександр Губенко 1981 Men Ua Ukraine Киев
2014 Кіра Ярош 1983 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2015 Катерина Бурміна 1987 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2016 Алеся Бывалькевич 1979 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2017 Ольга Дячек 1983 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2018 Антон Купрієць 1985 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv Track&Speed Club
2019 Олександр Козлик 1992 Men Ua Ukraine Киев
2020 Inna Nikitina 1982 Women Ua Ukraine Киев Olimpicus
2021 Анна Степашко 1987 Women Ua Ukraine Киев
2022 Сергій Шеховцов 1984 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2023 Евгения Романовская 1991 Women Ua Ukraine Odessa goromanovskaya.run
2024 Віра Чаплінська 1977 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2025 Станіслав Єрко 1973 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv АБУ, Науковець

Participants also registered for

Small_7f48a03c13a369aaaeeff5e2bfed91d6

Color Run 2017

6k

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
2001 Руслан Харланов 1968 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv MC "Taras Bulba"
2002 Valerii Diachenko 1968 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2003 Ігор Нелін 1983 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv Putin-Huylo
2004 Ольга Лещенко 1981 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv KMRC
2005 Anton тTarasenko 1989 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2006 Марина Ющенко 1987 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2007 Ірина Кикла 1986 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2008 Марія Захаренко 1994 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2009 Olga Cherniienko 1991 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2010 Алексей Андрияшин 1986 Men Ua Ukraine Киев
2011 Оксана Григорьева 1979 Women Ua Ukraine Киіів
2012 Ірина Гринчук 1987 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv Triatman
2013 Олександр Губенко 1981 Men Ua Ukraine Киев
2014 Кіра Ярош 1983 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2015 Катерина Бурміна 1987 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2016 Алеся Бывалькевич 1979 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2017 Ольга Дячек 1983 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2018 Антон Купрієць 1985 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv Track&Speed Club
2019 Олександр Козлик 1992 Men Ua Ukraine Киев
2020 Inna Nikitina 1982 Women Ua Ukraine Киев Olimpicus
2021 Анна Степашко 1987 Women Ua Ukraine Киев
2022 Сергій Шеховцов 1984 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2023 Евгения Романовская 1991 Women Ua Ukraine Odessa goromanovskaya.run
2024 Віра Чаплінська 1977 Women Ua Ukraine Kyiv
2025 Станіслав Єрко 1973 Men Ua Ukraine Kyiv АБУ, Науковець

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers