Small_5b93af09c7f55a47778f3f2abfeac77c

Chernivtsi Half Marathon CrossHill 2017

Date
21 May 2017
Event start time
09:00
City
Чернiвцi
Web
http://crosshill.com.ua/
Timing AE
used
Policy
Download policy

Results Half Marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M30 3482 dmytro didovodyuk 01:07:00
2 2 M30 3349 Taras Salo SC ULTRA 01:09:21
3 3 M30 3418 Volodymyr Yurchuk Gutsul Running Club 01:11:18
4 1 M18 3422 Dmytryj Pozhevylov 4F Kharkiv 01:11:57
5 2 M18 3430 Oleksandr Sosnovs'kyj 01:12:21
6 4 M30 3487 Demyda Anatolij 01:12:22
7 3 M18 3486 Oleksandr Sandulyak 01:13:25
8 4 M18 3434 Sergij Ukrajinets' Rivne running club 01:14:26
9 5 M30 3287 Artem Tret'yakov TRILEWY 01:16:18
10 6 M30 3315 Andrij Lapko Авалон ін 01:17:50
11 1 W18 3257 Sofiya Yaremchuk 01:18:26
12 7 M30 3165 Valeriy Makaruk Тритон 01:18:32
13 8 M30 3004 Kyryll Shevchuk ФСО Динамо-Украины 01:19:37
14 2 W18 3187 Mariia Hudak 01:20:03
15 9 M30 3025 Oleg Leshchyshyn 01:20:04
16 10 M30 3344 Oleksandr Naboka KM Running Club 01:20:27
17 11 M30 3490 Mykola Labovs'kyj 01:20:57
18 5 M18 3458 Yurij Latyshev СК Ультра 01:21:51
19 12 M30 3150 Roman Socha 01:22:28
20 13 M30 3147 Oleksandr Hromiak 01:23:14
21 6 M18 3421 Andrij Bezpalyj СК "Гатне" 01:24:02
22 3 W18 3479 Krystyna Bogomyagkova 01:24:26
23 1 W30 3185 Iryna Masnyk RUNCLUB TEAM SHYPSHYNA 01:24:49
24 14 M30 3035 Dmytro Malezhyk СК "Науковець" 01:25:16
25 1 M40 3334 Sergij Panchenko Run4U 01:25:28
Small_5b93af09c7f55a47778f3f2abfeac77c

Chernivtsi Half Marathon CrossHill 2017

Date
21 May 2017
Event start time
09:00
City
Чернiвцi
Web
http://crosshill.com.ua/
Timing AE
used
Policy
Download policy

Results Half Marathon

Download: XLS PDF CSV
Place Place (age) # Firstname Club Result
1 1 M30 3482 dmytro didovodyuk 01:07:00
2 2 M30 3349 Taras Salo SC ULTRA 01:09:21
3 3 M30 3418 Volodymyr Yurchuk Gutsul Running Club 01:11:18
4 1 M18 3422 Dmytryj Pozhevylov 4F Kharkiv 01:11:57
5 2 M18 3430 Oleksandr Sosnovs'kyj 01:12:21
6 4 M30 3487 Demyda Anatolij 01:12:22
7 3 M18 3486 Oleksandr Sandulyak 01:13:25
8 4 M18 3434 Sergij Ukrajinets' Rivne running club 01:14:26
9 5 M30 3287 Artem Tret'yakov TRILEWY 01:16:18
10 6 M30 3315 Andrij Lapko Авалон ін 01:17:50
11 1 W18 3257 Sofiya Yaremchuk 01:18:26
12 7 M30 3165 Valeriy Makaruk Тритон 01:18:32
13 8 M30 3004 Kyryll Shevchuk ФСО Динамо-Украины 01:19:37
14 2 W18 3187 Mariia Hudak 01:20:03
15 9 M30 3025 Oleg Leshchyshyn 01:20:04
16 10 M30 3344 Oleksandr Naboka KM Running Club 01:20:27
17 11 M30 3490 Mykola Labovs'kyj 01:20:57
18 5 M18 3458 Yurij Latyshev СК Ультра 01:21:51
19 12 M30 3150 Roman Socha 01:22:28
20 13 M30 3147 Oleksandr Hromiak 01:23:14
21 6 M18 3421 Andrij Bezpalyj СК "Гатне" 01:24:02
22 3 W18 3479 Krystyna Bogomyagkova 01:24:26
23 1 W30 3185 Iryna Masnyk RUNCLUB TEAM SHYPSHYNA 01:24:49
24 14 M30 3035 Dmytro Malezhyk СК "Науковець" 01:25:16
25 1 M40 3334 Sergij Panchenko Run4U 01:25:28


Event partners and organizers