Small_9963d00bf3d8f1d590b95b8e611aa186

Vyshyvanka Run - Rivne

6 КМ

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
201 Олена Хлиновська 1983 W Ua Ukraine Rivne Rivne Running Club
202 Леонід Шелест 1996 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Rivne Running Club
203 Роман Полюхович 1988 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Rivne Running Club
204 Валерій Гусак 1972 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
205 Віра Руда 1984 W Ua Ukraine Rivne
206 Ольга Віюк 1987 W Ua Ukraine Rivne МТБ клуб "Градієнт"
207 Роман бондаренко 1999 M Ua Ukraine Rivne колос
208 Юрій Самойлик 1976 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Не має
209 Володимир Міскевич 1988 M Ua Ukraine Rivne #T4plus
210 Сергій Кулакевич 1981 M Ua Ukraine Оржів ОКСО"Равлики"
211 Андрій Єрко 1982 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk СК "Лучеськ"
212 Володимир Молчанов 1979 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
213 Карина Шемосюк 1989 W Ua Ukraine Rivne
214 Леонід Шандрук 1988 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
215 Александра М. Семенюк 2000 W Ua Ukraine Rivne Nutrilite
216 Галина Лебедь 1955 W Ua Ukraine Rivne Nutrilite
217 ЮрийМ. Грысюк 1968 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Nutrilite
218 Владимир В. Петрунин 1952 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Nutrilite
219 Наталія Горшкова 1980 W Ua Ukraine Rivne
220 Назарій Лісовець 1998 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
221 Сергій Станко 1977 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
222 Василь Євчук 1994 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
223 Олександр Петрук 1981 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
224 Микола Чубарик 1992 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
225 Анна Гоцик 1991 W Ua Ukraine Lutsk
Small_9963d00bf3d8f1d590b95b8e611aa186

Vyshyvanka Run - Rivne

6 КМ

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
201 Олена Хлиновська 1983 W Ua Ukraine Rivne Rivne Running Club
202 Леонід Шелест 1996 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Rivne Running Club
203 Роман Полюхович 1988 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Rivne Running Club
204 Валерій Гусак 1972 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
205 Віра Руда 1984 W Ua Ukraine Rivne
206 Ольга Віюк 1987 W Ua Ukraine Rivne МТБ клуб "Градієнт"
207 Роман бондаренко 1999 M Ua Ukraine Rivne колос
208 Юрій Самойлик 1976 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Не має
209 Володимир Міскевич 1988 M Ua Ukraine Rivne #T4plus
210 Сергій Кулакевич 1981 M Ua Ukraine Оржів ОКСО"Равлики"
211 Андрій Єрко 1982 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk СК "Лучеськ"
212 Володимир Молчанов 1979 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
213 Карина Шемосюк 1989 W Ua Ukraine Rivne
214 Леонід Шандрук 1988 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
215 Александра М. Семенюк 2000 W Ua Ukraine Rivne Nutrilite
216 Галина Лебедь 1955 W Ua Ukraine Rivne Nutrilite
217 ЮрийМ. Грысюк 1968 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Nutrilite
218 Владимир В. Петрунин 1952 M Ua Ukraine Rivne Nutrilite
219 Наталія Горшкова 1980 W Ua Ukraine Rivne
220 Назарій Лісовець 1998 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
221 Сергій Станко 1977 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
222 Василь Євчук 1994 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
223 Олександр Петрук 1981 M Ua Ukraine Rivne
224 Микола Чубарик 1992 M Ua Ukraine Lutsk
225 Анна Гоцик 1991 W Ua Ukraine Lutsk


Event partners and organizers