Small_c8c69d85f88843a78e1628ea8e4e5639

KYIV EURO MARATHON

1 mile charity run

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
100 Ольга Нестерчук 1984 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv KMRC DNS
101 Андрій Семидідько 1974 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
102 Віталій Пасішнюк 1991 M Ua Ukraine DNS
103 Катерина Король-Хома 1991 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
104 Тетяна Гредюшко 1991 W Ua Ukraine Киев DNS
105 джонсон аники 1961 M Ng Nigeria DNS
106 Вікторія Томова 1985 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
107 Людмила Вострікова 1986 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
108 Марина Кемуларія 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
109 Катерина Бисага 1991 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
110 Наталія Буракова 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
111 Ksenia Sergejeva 1987 W Ee Estonia DNS
112 Andreas Jakesch 1961 M De Germany Schemmerhofen-Altheim DNS
113 Alexandra Gorbenko 1980 W Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
114 Оксана Хомей 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
115 Альона Салій 1994 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
116 Natalia Vilinskaya 1980 W Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
117 Лук'янець Ірина 1985 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
118 Ірина Шляхова 1992 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
119 Юлія Медведенко 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
120 Наталія Івченко 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
121 Oleksandra Kostyuk 1974 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
122 Марія Шевченко 1986 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv TopRunners DNS
123 Татьяна Саррый 1989 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
124 Евгений Подорваный 1978 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS

Participants also registered for

Small_c8c69d85f88843a78e1628ea8e4e5639

KYIV EURO MARATHON

1 mile charity run

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
100 Ольга Нестерчук 1984 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv KMRC DNS
101 Андрій Семидідько 1974 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
102 Віталій Пасішнюк 1991 M Ua Ukraine DNS
103 Катерина Король-Хома 1991 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
104 Тетяна Гредюшко 1991 W Ua Ukraine Киев DNS
105 джонсон аники 1961 M Ng Nigeria DNS
106 Вікторія Томова 1985 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
107 Людмила Вострікова 1986 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
108 Марина Кемуларія 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
109 Катерина Бисага 1991 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
110 Наталія Буракова 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
111 Ksenia Sergejeva 1987 W Ee Estonia DNS
112 Andreas Jakesch 1961 M De Germany Schemmerhofen-Altheim DNS
113 Alexandra Gorbenko 1980 W Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
114 Оксана Хомей 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
115 Альона Салій 1994 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
116 Natalia Vilinskaya 1980 W Ua Ukraine Kiev DNS
117 Лук'янець Ірина 1985 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
118 Ірина Шляхова 1992 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
119 Юлія Медведенко 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
120 Наталія Івченко 1990 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
121 Oleksandra Kostyuk 1974 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
122 Марія Шевченко 1986 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv TopRunners DNS
123 Татьяна Саррый 1989 W Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS
124 Евгений Подорваный 1978 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv DNS

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers