Small_b9d0d847d91fc5f34c0c7a6d6a9fcffc

Trail "Karpatia"

Two-day`s race Two Day Big (TDB)

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
201 Олег Івченко 1974 M 40+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
202 Igor Zhadan 1972 M 40+ Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
203 Евгений Суслин 1980 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Konotop Явир
204 Роман Кидибець 1988 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
205 Timur Bondaryev 1976 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Klim Team
206 Serhii Turchyk 1982 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Lutsk todi.run
207 Віталій Підойма 1993 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
208 Oleg Chyzhyk 1980 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
209 Nataliia Filatova 1985 W 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Endurance School
210 Віктор Свириденко 1985 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Uzhgorod Ушльопки
211 Дмитро Епурь 1988 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine
212 Михаил Федорченко 1987 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv Федерация альпинизма и скалолазания харьковской области
213 Sergii Khrapko 1980 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
214 Dmytro Karpenko 1972 M 40+ Ua Ukraine Kiyv
215 Mykhailo Kozak 1991 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
216 Роман Степанюк 1983 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
217 Валерій Семенік 1973 M 40+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
218 Роман Жураківський 1981 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
219 Раміна Дадашева 1985 W 18-39 Ua Ukraine Lviv
220 Artem Polishchuk 1994 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Bila Tserkva МУЛЬТІКИ
221 Руслан Форманюк 1989 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Володимир-Волинський
222 Богдан Гула 1987 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Lviv
223 Мар'ян Ванджура 1990 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Bila Tserkva МУЛЬТІКИ
224 Anton Perepichai 1985 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine KM Running Club
225 Олександр Кравцов 1991 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv

Participants also registered for

Small_b9d0d847d91fc5f34c0c7a6d6a9fcffc

Trail "Karpatia"

Two-day`s race Two Day Big (TDB)

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
201 Олег Івченко 1974 M 40+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
202 Igor Zhadan 1972 M 40+ Ua Ukraine Dnipropetrovsk
203 Евгений Суслин 1980 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Konotop Явир
204 Роман Кидибець 1988 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club
205 Timur Bondaryev 1976 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Klim Team
206 Serhii Turchyk 1982 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Lutsk todi.run
207 Віталій Підойма 1993 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
208 Oleg Chyzhyk 1980 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
209 Nataliia Filatova 1985 W 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv Endurance School
210 Віктор Свириденко 1985 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Uzhgorod Ушльопки
211 Дмитро Епурь 1988 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine
212 Михаил Федорченко 1987 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kharkiv Федерация альпинизма и скалолазания харьковской области
213 Sergii Khrapko 1980 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
214 Dmytro Karpenko 1972 M 40+ Ua Ukraine Kiyv
215 Mykhailo Kozak 1991 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
216 Роман Степанюк 1983 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
217 Валерій Семенік 1973 M 40+ Ua Ukraine Kyiv
218 Роман Жураківський 1981 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv
219 Раміна Дадашева 1985 W 18-39 Ua Ukraine Lviv
220 Artem Polishchuk 1994 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Bila Tserkva МУЛЬТІКИ
221 Руслан Форманюк 1989 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Володимир-Волинський
222 Богдан Гула 1987 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Lviv
223 Мар'ян Ванджура 1990 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Bila Tserkva МУЛЬТІКИ
224 Anton Perepichai 1985 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine KM Running Club
225 Олександр Кравцов 1991 M 18-39 Ua Ukraine Kyiv

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers