Small_d3eb559cd8898dae97da708eacac7432

Chernivtsi halfmarathon CrossHill

Full ten

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1076 Ігор Пилипів 1989 M Ua Ukraine Жидачів, Львів gutsul running club online
1077 Віктор Лютик 1972 M Ua Ukraine Новоселиця online
1078 Олег Ленюк 1999 M Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi КСО "MIDIZ" online
1079 Андрій Мельничук 1984 M Ua Ukraine Черннівці online
1080 Ольга Чекмаева 1987 F Ua Ukraine Одесса online
1081 Анастасія Плугатаренко 1993 F Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi CrossBox KP online
1082 Родіон Плугатаренко 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi CrossBox KP online
1083 Таїсія В'юн 1989 F Ua Ukraine Київ-Рівне The Prancing Pony online
1084 Артем Шуляр 1993 M Ua Ukraine Камянець-Подільський Нова будова online
1085 Альона Шуляр 1994 F Ua Ukraine Камянець-Подільський Нова будова online
1086 Анна Чорная 1980 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club online
1087 Ігор Кадченко 1984 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club online
1088 Лілія Голуб 1997 F Ua Ukraine online
1089 Денис Сварчевський 1999 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi Фітнес Центр "Нова Будова" online
1090 Олександр Папевський 1996 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi online
1091 Папевський Руслан 1970 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi online
1092 Олександр Рогатньов 1994 M Ua Ukraine Poltava Центуріон online
1093 Ігор Абрамович 1960 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi online
1094 Оксана Полівчак 1969 F Ua Ukraine Жидачів Центр Творчості для Дітей та Молоді online
1095 Radu Adrian Raus 1976 M Ro Romania Botosani online
1096 Марина Міщук 1988 F Ua Ukraine online
1097 Олександр Сірак 1994 M Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi online
1098 Олександр Подобний 1972 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
1099 Nat Gingerfish 1986 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv Skinny&Strong online
1100 Лариса Мільовська 1990 F Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi online

Participants also registered for

Small_d3eb559cd8898dae97da708eacac7432

Chernivtsi halfmarathon CrossHill

Full ten

Participants

# Firstname Birthday Country City Club Result
1076 Ігор Пилипів 1989 M Ua Ukraine Жидачів, Львів gutsul running club online
1077 Віктор Лютик 1972 M Ua Ukraine Новоселиця online
1078 Олег Ленюк 1999 M Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi КСО "MIDIZ" online
1079 Андрій Мельничук 1984 M Ua Ukraine Черннівці online
1080 Ольга Чекмаева 1987 F Ua Ukraine Одесса online
1081 Анастасія Плугатаренко 1993 F Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi CrossBox KP online
1082 Родіон Плугатаренко 1985 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi CrossBox KP online
1083 Таїсія В'юн 1989 F Ua Ukraine Київ-Рівне The Prancing Pony online
1084 Артем Шуляр 1993 M Ua Ukraine Камянець-Подільський Нова будова online
1085 Альона Шуляр 1994 F Ua Ukraine Камянець-Подільський Нова будова online
1086 Анна Чорная 1980 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club online
1087 Ігор Кадченко 1984 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv KM Running Club online
1088 Лілія Голуб 1997 F Ua Ukraine online
1089 Денис Сварчевський 1999 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi Фітнес Центр "Нова Будова" online
1090 Олександр Папевський 1996 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi online
1091 Папевський Руслан 1970 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi online
1092 Олександр Рогатньов 1994 M Ua Ukraine Poltava Центуріон online
1093 Ігор Абрамович 1960 M Ua Ukraine Kamianets-Podilskyi online
1094 Оксана Полівчак 1969 F Ua Ukraine Жидачів Центр Творчості для Дітей та Молоді online
1095 Radu Adrian Raus 1976 M Ro Romania Botosani online
1096 Марина Міщук 1988 F Ua Ukraine online
1097 Олександр Сірак 1994 M Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi online
1098 Олександр Подобний 1972 M Ua Ukraine Kyiv online
1099 Nat Gingerfish 1986 F Ua Ukraine Kyiv Skinny&Strong online
1100 Лариса Мільовська 1990 F Ua Ukraine Chernivtsi online

Participants also registered for



Event partners and organizers